| | | | |
Under 08 Boys Division | Champion: | SCUFC 13 Boys Blue | Finalist: | SCUFC 13 Boys Red |
Under 09 Girls Division | Champion: | Lexington SA 12G Red | Finalist: | SCUFC 12/13 Girls Blue |
Under 09 Boys Red Division | Champion: | DISA Chelsea | Finalist: | Lexington SA 12B Red |
Under 09 Boys Blue Division | Champion: | FCC 2012 Boys Navy | Finalist: | |
Under 10 Girls Red Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | |
Under 10 Girls Blue Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | CSC 11 Girls Navy North |
Under 10 Boys Red Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | |
Under 10 Boys Blue Division | Champion: | CSC 11 Boys Navy North | Finalist: | |
Under 10 Boys White Division | Champion: | CASC Uberlandia | Finalist: | SC Surf MP 11 Black |
Under 11 Girls Red Division | Champion: | FCC 2010 Girls | Finalist: | Tri-Cities United 2010 Girls Select |
Under 11 Girls Blue Division | Champion: | Cyclones | Finalist: | |
Under 11 Boys Red Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | JIYSC 10B Red |
Under 11 Boys Blue Division | Champion: | CESA 2011B BLACK 1 | Finalist: | Cainhoy Athletic 10B Panthers |
Under 11 Boys White Division | Champion: | CESA 2011B BLACK 2 | Finalist: | 2010 CISC YC Tan |
Under 12 Girls Red Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | JIYSC 09G Red |
Under 12 Girls Blue Division | Champion: | SCUFC 09 Girls Premier 1 | Finalist: | SCUFC 09 Girls Premier 2 |
Under 12 Boys Red Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | CESA 09B Red 1 |
Under 12 Boys Blue Division | Champion: | DISA Spurs | Finalist: | CSC 09 Boys Navy South |
Under 13 Girls Division | Champion: | SCUFC 08 Girls Composite | Finalist: | CESA 08G Challenge |
Under 13 Boys Red Division | Champion: | SCUFC 09 Boys Pre-ECNL 1 | Finalist: | Lakelands Toros 2008 Boys |
Under 13 Boys Blue Division | Champion: | SCUFC 09 Boys Pre-ECNL 2 | Finalist: | Bulls SC 08B Red |
Under 14 Girls Division | Champion: | SCUFC 07 Girls Composite | Finalist: | SCUFC 07 Girls Challenge |
Under 14 Boys Red Division | Champion: | SC Surf MP 07 Blue | Finalist: | AFC 07 Gold |
Under 14 Boys Blue Division | Champion: | SCUFC 07 Boys Regional | Finalist: | CSC 07 Boys Navy |
Under 15 Girls Red Division | Champion: | Bulls SC 06G Red | Finalist: | United FC - Furman 07G Elite |
Under 15/Under 16 Girls Blue Division | Champion: | CSC 06 Girls Navy | Finalist: | |
Under 15 Boys Red Division | Champion: | SCUFC 07 Boys Composite | Finalist: | SC Surf MP 06 Blue |
Under 15 Boys Blue Division | Champion: | CSC 06 Boys Navy | Finalist: | AFC 06 Boys |
Under 16 Girls Red Division | Champion: | Bulls SC 05G | Finalist: | CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G |
Under 16 Girls Blue Division | Champion: | CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G | Finalist: | CISC NORTH NM BLUE G |
Under 16 Boys Red Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | |
Under 16 Boys Blue Division | Champion: | JIYSC 05B Red | Finalist: | SCUFC 05 Boys Challenge |
Under 17 Girls Red Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | CESA 04G Challenge |
Under 17 Girls Blue Division | Champion: | CISC NORTH NM BLUE G | Finalist: | SCUFC 04 Girls Challenge |
Under 18 - Under 19 Girls Red Division | Champion: | CISC 02/03 NM Blue G | Finalist: | SCUFC 02/03 Girls Composite |
Under 18 - Under 19 Girls Blue Division | Champion: | CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G | Finalist: | 03/02G Select |
Under 16 - Under 19 Boys Red Division | Champion: | SCUFC 02/03 Boys Composite | Finalist: | SCUFC 05 Boys Regional |
Under 16 - Under 19 Boys Blue Division | Champion: | Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys | Finalist: | CISC 02/03B Blue |
Under 16 - Under 19 Boys White Division | Champion: | SCUFC 02/03 Boys Classic | Finalist: | United FC - Furman 02/03B Black |