| | | | |
Under 08 Boys Gold | Champion: | Lexington SA 16 Black | Finalist: | SCUFC 16 Boys Red |
Under 08 Boys Silver | Champion: | AikenFC 2016 Boys | Finalist: | SSC 16/17 Gunners TT |
Under 09 Girls | Champion: | Atlanta Fire 2015 G Elite | Finalist: | SCUFC 15/16 Girls Blue |
Under 09 Boys Gold | Champion: | 2015B Black 1 | Finalist: | SCUFC 15 Boys Red |
Under 09 Boys Silver | Champion: | 2015B Black 2 | Finalist: | SCUFC 15 Boys Blue |
Under 09 Boys Bronze | Champion: | CESA 2015 JA Boys Red 1 | Finalist: | SCUFC 15 Boys Black |
Under 09 Boys Copper | Champion: | CESA 2015 JA Boys Red 2 | Finalist: | JIYSC 2015 Boys Red Moody |
Under 10 Girls Gold | Champion: | Atlanta Fire 2014 G Elite | Finalist: | |
Under 10 Girls Silver 1 | Champion: | | Finalist: | LCGSA Tsunami 2014/2015 |
Under 10 Girls Silver 2 | Champion: | Spartanburg United 14 Girls Green | Finalist: | |
Under 10 Boys Gold | Champion: | Coast 14 Red | Finalist: | FCC 2014 Boys Gold (7v7) |
Under 10 Boys Silver | Champion: | CESA 2014 Boys White 1A | Finalist: | AFC 2014 Boys Purple |
Under 10 Boys Bronze 1 | Champion: | CESA 2014 Boys White 1B | Finalist: | Coast 14 Black |
Under 10 Boys Bronze 2 | Champion: | BA CLT West 2014 Boys | Finalist: | OUSA U10 2014-2015 |
Under 11 Girls Gold | Champion: | CESA 2014G Black | Finalist: | |
Under 11 Girls Silver | Champion: | Hurricanes BLACK | Finalist: | United FC-Furman - 2013G Black |
Under 11 Boys Gold | Champion: | SCUFC 14 Boys Futures 1 | Finalist: | SCUFC 13 Boys Pre-ECNL 2 |
Under 11 Boys Silver | Champion: | 13 (11U) CSA York King | Finalist: | AFC 13 Boys |
Under 11 Boys Bronze 1 | Champion: | DISA Madrid | Finalist: | 13 (11U) CSA Palisades Liga |
Under 11 Boys Bronze 2 | Champion: | AFC 2013 Boys | Finalist: | BA CLT West 2013 Boys Garnet |
Under 11 Boys Bronze 3 | Champion: | Coast 13 Black | Finalist: | CASC 13/14B Cannons |
Under 12 Girls Gold | Champion: | | Finalist: | Cesa 2012G JA |
Under 12 Girls Silver | Champion: | CASC 12 Blue | Finalist: | LCGSA u 12 Wake |
Under 12 Boys Gold | Champion: | Atlanta Fire 2013 B Elite 1 | Finalist: | SCUFC 13 Boys Pre-ENCL 1 |
Under 12 Boys Silver | Champion: | FCC 2012 Boys Navy | Finalist: | |
Under 12 Boys Bronze | Champion: | Coast 12 Black | Finalist: | Mount Pleasant Rec Department Red Wolves |
Under 12 Boys (11v11) | Champion: | Atlanta Fire 2012 B Pre-ECNL Red | Finalist: | SCUFC 12 Boys Pre-ECNL 1 |
Under 13 Boys Gold | Champion: | Atlanta Fire 2011 B ECNL | Finalist: | Atlanta Fire 2011 B ECNL RL |
Under 13 Boys Silver | Champion: | 11 (13U) NCFCY White South | Finalist: | FCC 2012 Boys Gold |
Under 13 Boys Bronze | Champion: | Spartanburg United 11 Boys Green | Finalist: | SCUFC 12 Boys Premier 1 |
Under 13/14 Girls Gold | Champion: | CESA 2010G Challenge | Finalist: | One Knox 11G- DPL |
Under 13/14 Girls Silver | Champion: | Spartanburg United 2011 Girls | Finalist: | CRFC Black 2011 Girls |
Under 14 Boys Gold | Champion: | Atlanta Fire 2010B ECNL-R | Finalist: | SCUFC 10 Boys ECNL-RL |
Under 14 Boys Silver | Champion: | AFC 2010 Boys | Finalist: | SCUFC 10 Boys Challenge Red |
Under 14 Boys Bronze | Champion: | OUSA U14 2010-11 | Finalist: | Coast 10 Black |
Under 14/15 Girls | Champion: | United FC-Furman 09G Elite | Finalist: | |
Under 14/15 Boys Gold | Champion: | SCUFC 09B Composite | Finalist: | CESA Pachuca 09B Challenge |
Under 15 Boys Silver | Champion: | Lexington SA 09 Elite | Finalist: | Coast 09 Red |
Under 15 Boys Bronze | Champion: | Superb FC '09 Boys | Finalist: | United FC - Furman 09B Black |
Under 16 Boys Gold | Champion: | SCUFC 08 Boys ECNL-RL | Finalist: | SCUFC 08 Boys Composite |
Under 16 Boys Silver | Champion: | SCUFC 08 Boys Challenge Blue | Finalist: | SCUFC 08 Boys Challenge Red |
Under 15-17 Girls Gold | Champion: | SCUFC 09 Girls ECNL-RL | Finalist: | CESA 08G Select Black |
Under 15-17 Girls Silver | Champion: | Athletes Lab Soccer | Finalist: | FMU 08/09 Girls Navy |
Under 17-19 Girls Gold | Champion: | JIYSC 05/06 Red | Finalist: | SCUFC 08 Girls ECNL-RL |
Under 16-19 Girls Silver | Champion: | SCUFC 08 Girls Challenge Blue | Finalist: | United FC - Furman 05/06G Black |
Under 17-19 Boys Gold | Champion: | SCUFC 05/06 Boys ECNL-RL | Finalist: | SCUFC 05/06 Boys Challenge Blue |
Under 17-19 Boys Silver | Champion: | SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge Blue | Finalist: | CESA 07B Select Black |
Under 17-19 Boys Bronze | Champion: | SCUFC 05/06 Boys Challenge Red | Finalist: | Lexington SA 05B Select |