Search

Ranking Events

In addition to results entered by the teams, the FULL results from these events have been entered by our USA Rank support team to calculate an ACCURATE national ranking. More results are being added by our team every week.
  • Alabama
  • Alabama Academy Playdates
  • Alabama Fall Soccer League - D1
  • Alabama Fall Soccer League - D2
  • Alabama FC Summer Classic
  • Alabama Junior Cup
  • Alabama Labor Day Cup
  • Alabama Peanut Classic
  • Alabama Peanut Classic - Fall
  • Alabama State Games Soccer Tournament
  • Alabama Summer Shootout
  • Alabama Super Cup
  • Apollo Cup
  • ASA State Cup D2
  • Auburn Futbol Classic
  • Auburn Soccer Showdown
  • Auburn Thunder 4v4 Classic Series Events
  • Auburn Thunder Classic
  • Auburn Thunder Soccer Showdown
  • August Futsal Challenge
  • AYSO Area 5C Tournament
  • Battle at the Jack
  • Battle at the Jack - Fall
  • Big Wave Classic
  • Birmingham Bash
  • Capital Cup - Snap Soccer
  • Capital of Dreams High School Classic
  • Coastal Academy Cup
  • Coastal Soccer Invitational
  • Eastern Shore Premier Cup
  • Fairhope Soccer ClubHalloween Blast
  • Golden Goal Invitational hosted by LHS
  • Gulf Coast Rangers - Pre-Season Invitational
  • Gulf States College Showcase
  • Hoover Futsal Fest (Powered by BHM Futsal)
  • Hoover Havoc (HSC)
  • Hoover Invitational Tournament
  • Horizon Cup
  • Legion FC D League
  • Legion FC D League Fall 2021
  • Leidos KICKS Invitational Tournament
  • Liberty Cup Boys
  • Liberty Cup Girls
  • Madison Blaze Kickoff
  • Memorial Day Madness
  • Mobile Bay Spring Classic
  • Montgomery Spring Classic
  • NASC Spring Classic
  • NOW 3v3 One Day Indoor Soccer Bash
  • NOW 6v6 Adult Indoor Soccer Bash
  • NOW 6v6 Youth Indoor Soccer Bash
  • NOW Soccer
  • NOW Soccer Academy 6v6 Fall Indoor League
  • Open Cup Boys
  • Open Cup Girls
  • Perdido Soccer Shootout - Boys
  • Perdido Soccer Shootout - Girls
  • Port City Futbol Invitational
  • Publix SuperCup - Boys
  • Publix SuperCup - Girls
  • Rangers Academy Invitational
  • Red Diamond Classic - Boys
  • Red Diamond Classic - Girls
  • Rumble on the Rails
  • Section 5 Games
  • Showcase at the Shore
  • SnapSoccer Fall Playdates
  • Southern 5v5 Challenge
  • Southern Shootout High School Soc Tournament
  • Trussville Classic
  • USYS State Cup (AL)
  • USYS State Cup (AL) Fall
  • Vestavia Invitational
  • VIT - Girls Weekend
  • Alaska
  • Zane Cup
  • Arizona
  • Ahwatukee Classic Soccer Fest
  • Arizona College Showcase
  • Arsenal Challenge-Older-Boys & Girls (11v11)
  • Arsenal Challenge-Younger-Boys & Girls
  • ASA Winter Academy Festival
  • AYSO Kachina Klassic
  • Cactus Kick-off by RSL AZ
  • CCV Stars - Champions Cup
  • CDO Challenge Cup
  • Copa Presidents Cup
  • Copper Sky Cup
  • Desert Classic
  • Desert Super Cup - Thanksgiving
  • ECNL Arizona (Boys)
  • ECNL Arizona (Girls - Spring)
  • FC Sonora Socctoberfest
  • FC Tucson Strikers Cup Tournament
  • Flagstaff Soccer United Cup - Boys
  • Flagstaff Soccer United Cup - Girls
  • Fort Lowell Shootout Presented By RSL-AZ
  • Inferno Cup
  • Jacobs Classic
  • Kick for the Cure Arizona
  • Max Shacknai Invitational
  • Nomads Thanksgiving Tournament
  • North Scottsdale Sandsharks Invitational
  • Northern Arizona Invite - Boys
  • Northern Arizona Invite - Girls
  • Phoenix Cup - Boys Weekend
  • Phoenix Cup - Girls Weekend
  • Phoenix Rising Cup
  • RSL-AZ Holiday Classic
  • RSL-AZ Ostrich Festival (Olders)
  • RSL-AZ Ostrich Festival (Youngers)
  • Salvation Army Christmas Angel
  • SC del Sol Presidents Day Tournament
  • School's Out For Summer by Papa John's
  • Scottsdale Showcase
  • Tuzos Challenge
  • USYS Presidents Cup (AZ)
  • USYS State Cup (AZ)
  • Yavapai All Boys Tournament
  • Yavapai All Girls Tournament
  • Arkansas
  • 14th Annual Showcase of the South - Boys
  • 15th Annual Showcase of the South
  • Arkansas State Championships
  • Capital City Cup - Boys
  • Capital City Cup - Girls
  • Central Arkansas Fall Classic
  • Central Arkansas Spring Classic
  • Play It Again Sports Spring Classic
  • Riceland Foods Harvest Cup
  • Sporting Arkansas Fall Invitational
  • Sporting Arkansas Spring Classic Invitational
  • St Patrick’s Recreational and Classic Cup
  • USYS State Cup (AR)
  • California
  • AC Brea Kick Off Classic - Boys
  • AC Brea Kick Off Classic - Girls
  • AC Brea Thanksgiving Cup
  • Ajax United Fall Girls Invitational
  • Albion Cup National Showcase
  • Albion SC Development Showcase (Boys)
  • Albion SC Development Showcase (Girls)
  • Alliance FC Junior Cup
  • Anaheim Cup
  • Anaheim FC Summer Showcase
  • ARFC Goal Rush Classic
  • ARFC Independence Cup (Boys)
  • ARFC Independence Cup (Girls)
  • Attack Summer Classic
  • AYSO 2J President's Cup
  • Ballistic United Summer Classic
  • Battle for California 2
  • Benicia Arsenal FC "Old Capital Classic" Boys
  • Benicia Fall Classic: Girls
  • Blackhawks SC Super Cup
  • Blues Cup
  • Breakers Cup - Boys
  • Breakers Cup - Girls
  • Breakers Halloween Cup
  • BUSC Fall Harvest Classic
  • Cal Coast Cup
  • Cal North Association Cup U13-U19
  • Cal North Founders' Cup
  • Cal North Junior Cup Festival U9-U12
  • California Cup - Labor Day weekend
  • California State Invitational
  • Carlsbad Coastal Classic Boys
  • Carlsbad Coastal Classic Girls
  • Carlsbad Cup - Boys
  • Carlsbad Cup - Girls
  • Carlsbad Premier Cup
  • CCSL - Coast Section / Bay Region
  • Celtic Cup - CA
  • Celtic Pot O’ Gold
  • Central California Summer Cup
  • Central Valley Premier Cup
  • Champions Cup Spring Invitational
  • Charity Cup
  • City SC Temecula - Wine Country Classic
  • Clasico De Robles (CA)
  • Clovis Challenge Cup - Boys Weekend
  • Clovis Challenge Cup - Girls Weekend
  • Concord Cup
  • Copa Americana
  • Copa Classico
  • Copa de las Sierras
  • Copa Del Mar
  • Copa Madera
  • Copa Madrid San Diego
  • Copa Surf Morgan Hill
  • Copita Surf Twin Creeks
  • CPL Awareness Cup
  • Creek Cup Bronze Edition
  • CUFA Fall Classic Boys (Come Up For Air)
  • CUFA Fall Classic Girls (Come Up For Air)
  • CUFA Summer (Come Up For Air)
  • Davis Legacy Celebration Clasico
  • Davis Legacy College Showcase Boys Edition
  • Davis Legacy College Showcase Girls Edition
  • Davis Legacy Lily Nisen Memorial Shootout
  • Davis Legacy Premier Cup
  • Davis Legacy Super Clasico Summer Edition
  • Diablo Valley Wolves Boy's Cup
  • Diablo Valley Wolves Girl's Cup
  • Diablo Valley Wolves Kick-Or-Treat
  • Dublin Premier Fall Classic
  • Dublin Shamrock Tournament
  • ECNL California (Boys)
  • El Palo Alto Invitational Tournament
  • Elk Grove Sunstroke Classic U15 - U19
  • Encinitas Cup
  • Fair Oaks Classic Cup for Boys
  • Fair Oaks Classic Cup for Girls
  • FC Elk Grove Ghost Games
  • FC Golden State Cup
  • Foothill Classic
  • Fullerton Rangers Summer Boys
  • Fullerton Rangers Summer Girls
  • Great State Soccer Tournament
  • Hotspurs USA Cup
  • Impact Boo Fest
  • Irvine World Cup
  • Junction City Silver Cup
  • Junior California Cup
  • Junior California Cup - Girls
  • LA Cup - Worldwide
  • LA Galaxy CV Summer Cup
  • LA Galaxy CV Tournament of Champions
  • LA Galaxy OC Summer Invitational
  • Labor Day Forest Cup
  • Legends College Showcase
  • Legends IE Memorial Holiday Classic
  • Magic Cup Girls Summer Classic
  • Memorial Day Forest Cup
  • Murrieta Surf Summer Classic
  • Murrieta Surf Winter Classic
  • MVLA Bay Area Fall Cup
  • MVLA Bay Area Spring Cup
  • MVLA Bay Area Winter Cup
  • New Year's Kick-off All Star
  • Newport Mesa Cup
  • Nexen Manchester City Cup
  • NHB Cup - Boys Weekend
  • NHB Cup - Girls Weekend
  • NorCal College Showcase
  • NorCal State Cup (US Club) U14-U19
  • NorCal State Cup U9-U13
  • November Nights Elite College Showcase
  • Orange County Kickoff Classic
  • Orange County Tournament of Champions
  • Pacifica United Coast Cup
  • Palo Alto Summer Tall Trees
  • Palo Alto Tall Trees Tournament
  • Palo Alto Winter Tall Trees
  • Pats Cup
  • Placer United Girls Cup
  • Pleasanton Girls RAGE College Showcase
  • Pleasanton RAGE Girls Summer Cup
  • Rebels National Challenge
  • Rebels Showcase
  • Rise Showcase Presented By East County Surf
  • Riverside MGFM Summer Classic
  • Rocklin FC Quarry Blast
  • Sacramento United Boo-Fest
  • Sacramento United Capitol Cup - Boys
  • Sacramento United Capitol Cup - Girls
  • Sacramento Winter Turf Invitational
  • San Clemente Surf Summer Classic
  • San Diego Premier Classic
  • San Diego Presidents Cup
  • San Diego United Summer Challenge
  • San Francisco Cup
  • San Francisco Mayor's Open Cup
  • San Marcos United Cup
  • San Ramon FC Boo Cup
  • San Ramon FC Fall Shootout
  • San Ramon FC Soccerfest
  • San Ramon FC Summer Classic
  • San Ramon FC Winter Turf Tournament
  • Santa Clara Sporting Invitational (Boys)
  • Santa Cruz Breakers Academy Challenge Cup
  • Santa Cruz Breakers Memorial Day Tournament
  • Santa Cruz Classic Tournament
  • SDSC IceBreakers At Galway Downs
  • Silverlakes Summer Cup
  • Simi Valley Labor Day Invitational
  • SLO Junior's Classic
  • SLO Summer Classic - Boys
  • SLO Summer Classic - Girls
  • Smash Cup
  • So Cal Winter Cup
  • SoCal Cup
  • Soccer By The Bay - Boys
  • Soccer By The Bay - Girls
  • Soccer Palooza
  • South Bay Classic
  • South County Showcase
  • Sporting San Diego Classic
  • Stanford Summer Classic Div 1
  • Stanford Summer Classic Div 3
  • Sunnyvale Alliance Medina Fall Classic
  • Surf Challenge Cup 2007 - 2013
  • Surf Champions Cup (CA)
  • Surf City Cup
  • Surf College Cup Showcase
  • Surf Cup (Olders U15-U19) 2006-2002
  • Surf Cup (Youngers U9 - U14) 2007-2013
  • Surf Super Copa Twin Creeks
  • Swallows Cup
  • SWSC Summer Classic
  • SWSC Labor Day Classic
  • SWSC Spring Madness
  • SWSC Summer/Spring Madness
  • SWSC Thanksgiving Showcase
  • The CaliCrown
  • Thriller Classic Tournament
  • Tiburon Fall Kick off
  • Turkey Tournament - San Bruno AYSO
  • Union Capital Cup
  • Union FC Champions Cup
  • Union FC Copa Del Rey
  • USYS State Cup (CAS)(President's Cup U15-U19)
  • USYS State Cup presented by Raley's
  • Valley Gold Cup
  • WESCO Apple Classic
  • West Coast Cup
  • West Coast Futbol Classic
  • YVYSO-Spartans Cup Boys
  • YVYSO-Spartans Cup Girls
  • Canada
  • Canada Cup Showcase
  • Champions Showcase
  • Frank Sobil Spring Classic (Boys)
  • Frank Sobil Spring Classic (Girls)
  • Kelowna Canada Day Summer Tournament
  • OSU Nike Challenge Cup Boys
  • OSU Spring Kick-Off Classic - U8-U12
  • The Robbie Festival U11-U12
  • The Robbie International Tournament
  • Umbro Challenge Cup
  • Umbro Top Rated Showcase
  • Umbro Top Rated Super Cup
  • West Rouge Spring Challenge
  • Woodbridge Classic Tournament and Festival
  • Colorado
  • Arsenal Cup
  • Black Canyon Invitational
  • Boulder Cup
  • Broomfield Shootout
  • College Showcase of the Rockies
  • Colorado Cup
  • Colorado Rapids Labor Day Challenge
  • Colorado Shootout
  • Denver International Cup
  • Denver Winter Invitational U11-U12
  • Denver Winter Invitational U13-U19
  • Durango Shootout
  • EDGE Stenger Invitational
  • Foothills Spring Kickoff
  • Glenwood Springs Invitational
  • GMIT Border Battle
  • Hope International Soccer Fest CO
  • Ice Breaker Boys
  • Ice Breaker Girls
  • Kelvin Norman Memorial Soccer Tournament
  • Players Cup
  • Pride of the Rockies
  • Pride Soccer (Inaugural) Veteran's Cup
  • Pueblo Rangers Showcase - Boys
  • Pueblo Rangers Showcase - Girls
  • Pueblo Rangers Sunbelt Classic
  • Rapids Classic
  • Real CO Cup Featuring Colorado Showcase
  • Rock Cup
  • Rush Cup
  • Steamboat Mountain Soccer Tournament
  • USYS Centennial Cup - CO (Fall)
  • USYS Centennial Cup - CO (Spring)
  • USYS President's Cup - CO (Fall)
  • USYS President's Cup - CO (Spring)
  • USYS President's Cup - CO (Spring) HS Boys
  • USYS State Cup (CO)
  • USYS State Cup (CO) Fall
  • USYS State Cup (CO) High School Boys
  • Vail Valley Cup
  • Connecticut
  • AFC Collegiate Showcase
  • Avon Memorial Day Tournament
  • CFC Columbus Day Classic
  • CFC Cup & College Showcase
  • CT Cup
  • CT Rush Columbus Day Challenge
  • Fairfield FAST
  • Glastonbury Hartwell Spring Warm-Up Tour
  • NCYSL College Showcase
  • Newington Wrap Up-a Target United Tournament
  • Nike Bernie Ward Labor Day Shootout
  • Oakwood Premier Invitational
  • ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Boys
  • ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Girls
  • Twist
  • US Club State Cup (CT) (See NEP Regional Cup)
  • USYS State Cup (CT)
  • Delaware
  • APC Premier Cup - DE by STEGO Activewear
  • APC Premier Cup Boys Showcase U15-U19
  • APC Premier Cup Boys U9-U14
  • APC Premier Cup Girls Showcase U15-U19
  • APC SuperCOPA - Philadelphia by STEGO
  • Coastal Shootout
  • Coastal Shootout & Pride Of Delmarva Showcase
  • DEFC Hockessin Spring Classic
  • DEFC Kirkwood Premier
  • River Soccer Club Columbus Day Classic
  • Turf Wars President's Cup
  • USYS State Cup (DE)
  • Florida
  • Across Borders Festival
  • Adidas Cup Club Challenge
  • Adidas Fall Classic
  • Adidas South Florida SuperCup
  • Advent Health Columbus Day Classic Tournament
  • Alliance Cup (FL)
  • Alliance Cup Tampa
  • Battle by the Beach
  • Bazooka Jr Soccer Showcase
  • Bazooka Soccer 7v7 and 9v9 Tournament
  • Bazooka Soccer Classic Columbus Day Weekend
  • Bazooka Soccer College Showcase
  • Bazooka Soccer Holiday Cup
  • Bazooka Soccer Memorial Day
  • Bazooka Soccer Pre-Thanksgiving Cup
  • Bazooka Soccer President's Day
  • Beach Bash
  • Beachfest Invitational
  • Best of the Bay
  • Blue Angel Classic
  • Bradenton Cup
  • Brevard Cup
  • Brevard Hurricane Classic
  • Brevard Season Opener
  • Brevard Winter Classic
  • BSI Tournament
  • CDL Showcase
  • Champions Cup (FL)
  • Coerver Cup 5v5 Sanford
  • Destin Soccer Rodeo
  • Destin Soccer Shootout
  • Disney Cup International
  • Disney Junior Soccer Showcase
  • Disney Memorial Day Soccer Shootout
  • Disney Presidents Day Soccer Festival
  • Disney Soccer Showcase - Boys
  • Disney Soccer Showcase - Girls
  • Disney Soccer Showcase Qualifier
  • Doral Pre-Thanksgiving Gold Cup
  • Easter International Cup
  • Emerald Coast Cup
  • Emerald Coast Invitational
  • FIFA 20 Couch Cup
  • FKK Alliance Cup
  • Florida Coast Cup
  • Florida College Showcase
  • Florida Elite Tottenham Hotspur Invitational
  • Florida Extreme Cup
  • Florida Premier Spring Showcase
  • Florida Rush Cup
  • Florida State Invitational
  • Florida Winter Cup
  • Florida Winter Cup Showcase
  • Ft Myers Kick Off Classic
  • FYSA Region A Commissioner's Cup
  • FYSA Region B Commissioners Cup
  • FYSA Region C Commissioner's Cup
  • FYSA Region D Commissioner's Cup
  • Gasparilla Cup
  • I-10 League
  • IMG Cup Boys Invitational
  • IMG Cup College Showcase - Boy's
  • IMG Cup College Showcase - Girls
  • IMG Showcase Event
  • Jacksonville FC Invitational
  • Jacksonville FC Labor Day Shoot Out
  • Jogo Bonito Soccer Champions Cup
  • Jupiter Presidents Day Alliance Cup
  • Kickoff Spring Classic
  • Lakewood Ranch Chargers Labor Day Tournament
  • Lakewood Ranch Showcase
  • Largo Halloween Tournament
  • March Madness Soccer Shootout
  • Miami Classic
  • Miami Cup & Showcase
  • Miramar Soccer Cup & Showcase
  • Naples Kick Off Classic
  • Naples Spring Shootout
  • Orange Classic International - Girls
  • Orlando City Cup
  • Orlando City Lion's Cup
  • Palm Beach Cup
  • Palm Beach Gardens Classic
  • Palm Beach Soccer League Classic
  • Panama City Beach Classic
  • Panama City Beach College Showcase
  • Pensacola Classic
  • Plant City FC Strawberry Classic
  • Ponte Vedra Battle at the Beach
  • Publix Labor Day Cup-Ft Myers
  • Sarasota Cup
  • Sharks Soccer Cup & Showcase
  • Soccer Skills Showcase Warm-Up & Junior Cup
  • South Florida Spring Invitational
  • Sporting Cup
  • Sting Cup
  • Suncoast Invitational Junior Tournament
  • Super Cup Florida At Premier Sports Campus
  • Surf n Turf Invitational
  • The Bradenton Cup
  • The Dimitri Cup U08 - U12
  • The Dimitri Cup U13 - U14
  • The Dimitri Cup U15 - U19
  • The East Coast Florida Cup
  • The ENIGMA Cup
  • The ICEF Cup Plantation
  • The Memorial Day Cup
  • Trident Cup
  • United Soccer Alliance Showcase
  • United Soccer Cup
  • United Soccer Cup and Showcase
  • US Club State Cup (FL)
  • USYS National League Sunshine Conference
  • USYS President's Cup - FL
  • USYS State Cup (FL)
  • USYS State Cup (FL) Fall 18U/19U
  • Vero Beach Spring Classic
  • Vero Winter Cup
  • Veterans Day Cup
  • Warner/ASG President's Day Invitational
  • Wellington Wave Soccer Shootout
  • West Coast Pre-Season Cup
  • West Pines Kickoff Classic - Boys
  • West Pines Kickoff Classic - Girls
  • Weston Cup & Showcase
  • Winter Futsal Challenge
  • Georgia
  • Academy Cup
  • Adidas Academy Cup
  • Adidas Savannah Cup
  • Adidas Senior Cup College Showcase 2021
  • Adult United Turf Classic
  • AFC Lightning Challenge
  • Aiken Cup / Columbia County Cup sb KneeRover
  • Amateur State Cup
  • Athens United 46th Invitational
  • Athens United Finale
  • Atlanta Fire United Academy Elite Cup
  • Atlanta Fire United Select Elite Cup
  • Atlanta Peach Classic
  • Atlanta Showdown
  • Atlanta Sports City Classic
  • Atlanta Summer Classic - Boys
  • Atlanta Summer Classic - Girls
  • Challenger Cup Atlanta
  • College ID Combine
  • Columbia County Spring Shootout
  • Columbus Challenge Cup presented by Concorde
  • Concorde Fire Challenge - Boys
  • Concorde Fire Challenge - Girls
  • Elite Showcase & Junior Showcase
  • Fall Challenger Cup Atlanta
  • Generation Adidas Norcross Cup
  • Georgia Athena Spring League
  • Georgia Classic Spring League
  • Georgia College ID Combine
  • Georgia Elite Cup
  • Georgia Express Festival
  • Georgia Soccer Presidents Cup
  • Georgia Super Cup
  • GSA Columbus Classic
  • GSA Juniors Cup
  • GSA Puma College Showcase
  • GSA Puma Invitational
  • GSA Revolution Cup
  • Heatwave Fall Festival
  • Hostess City Classic
  • Icebreaker
  • Impact Premier Cup
  • Junior SCCL Cup
  • LakePoint Futsal Cup
  • LSA Shark Shootout
  • MOBA College Cup & Showcase
  • MOBA Summer Cup
  • NASA Tophat Boys Classic
  • NASA Tophat Girls Classic
  • Nike Select Cup
  • NTH Adidas Rec Cup
  • NTH Adidas Select Cup and College Showcase
  • NTH Milton Winter Futsal League
  • Rising Stars Memorial Day 5v5 Tournament
  • Rose City Fall Invitational
  • Rush Academy Cup
  • Rush Union Spring Cup
  • RYSA Fall Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend
  • RYSA Fall Kickoff Classic - Girls Weekend
  • RYSA Spring Kickoff Classic - Boys
  • RYSA Spring Kickoff Classic - Girls
  • Savannah Girls Rock Tournament
  • Savannah United Elite Cup
  • Savannah United Finale
  • Savannah United Spring Invitational
  • SCCL Cup
  • Showcase Atlanta
  • Showcase Atlanta Girls
  • Silverbacks Spring Soccer Classic
  • SSA Fall Classic
  • SSA Jekyll Classic Driven by Yokohama
  • SSA Spring Chelsea Classic Driven by Yokohama
  • SSA Summer Classic Driven by Yokohama
  • St.Patricks Day Cup
  • Steamers FC Fall Classic Powered By ADIDAS
  • Steamers FC Rec Classic Powered By ADIDAS
  • Steamers FC Spring Classic
  • TaxSlayer Border Classic Soccer Invitational
  • The Dimitri Cup - Georgia
  • The South-Eastern USA Labor Day Cup
  • Tormenta FC Fall Shootout
  • Tormenta FC Ibis Cup
  • Tournament of Champions (Boys Weekend)
  • Tournament of Champions (Girls Weekend)
  • Triumph Cup
  • UFA Fall Classic
  • UFA Xtreme Cup and Showcase
  • USYS State Cup (GA)
  • YMCA Gunners Cup
  • Hawaii
  • Albion Hawaii International Showcase
  • US Club State Cup Hawaii
  • USYS State Cup (HI)
  • Idaho
  • Bill Eisenwinter Hotshot Tournament
  • BTT Spotlight Fall Classic
  • BTT Spotlight Performance Cup
  • Canyon Rim Classic
  • Directors Cup
  • GEM State Challenge
  • Pend Oreille Cup
  • PVSC Spring Classic
  • USYS State Cup (ID)
  • Yellowstone Cup
  • Illinois
  • Armed Forces Cup
  • Aurora Juventud Pre-Season Invitational
  • Bolingbrook Labor Day Festival
  • Chicago Development Showcase
  • Chicago Inter Fall Cup & Showcase
  • Chicago Inter Memorial Cup
  • Chicago International/SCNSL College Showcase
  • Chicago KICS International Showcase
  • Crystal Lake Force Classic
  • CSA Fall Midwest Cup
  • DuPage Preseason Invitational
  • Galaxy SC Friendlies
  • Gateway Rush Halloween Havoc
  • Glen-Ed Spring Kick-Off
  • IL Open Cup: State & Presidents Cup Play-ins
  • Illinois FC Spring Invite
  • Illinois Fire Juniors Spring Shootout
  • Illinois Premier Showcase
  • Illinois Youth Soccer Junior Cup Fall
  • KiXX United FC September Showdown
  • Lakers Fall Classic
  • March Meltdown
  • Metro East Legacy Fall Classic
  • Metro East Legacy Spring Classic
  • MidState Cup
  • Midwest Cup
  • Morton Premier Pumpkin Classic
  • Nike Heat Cup
  • North Shore Preseason Classic
  • November Boys College ID Showcase
  • November Girls College ID Showcase
  • Oak Brook SC Midwest Invitational
  • Palatine Celtic Cup
  • Pekin Pride Kickoff to Summer Classic
  • Peoria FC United Oktoberfest Fall Shootout
  • Puma Illinois College Showcase
  • PUMA Junior Showcase Cup
  • Puri Champions Cup powered by PUMA
  • Puri Cup College Showcase Powered By PUMA
  • Puri Cup June powered by PUMA
  • Puri Labor Day Cup & College Showcase
  • Quad City Spring Shootout
  • River City Soccer Invitational
  • SASA LincolnLand Invitational
  • SASA Region II Cup
  • Schaumburg Soccerfest
  • Sockers Nike Classic Cup Spring
  • Sockers Nike Memorial Day Cup
  • Summer Kick Off - Hosted By PFCU/SASA
  • The Memorial Day Challenge
  • USYS Illinois State Cup
  • USYS State Cup (IL)
  • Wheaton Wings Spring Classic
  • Woodridge April Showers U9 And U10 Cup
  • Woodridge Fall Festival
  • Indiana
  • Circle City Men's College Showcase
  • Circle City Women's College Showcase
  • Classic at the Rock
  • Crossroads of America Showcase - Boys
  • Crossroads of America Showcase - Girls
  • Dynamo FC MVP Tournament
  • FC Pride Cup
  • Fort Wayne United FC Fall Puma Cup
  • Grand Park Boys And Girls College Showcase
  • Grand Park Cup
  • Grand Park Soccer Festival
  • IFJ Turf Classic 11v11
  • IFJ Turf Classic 9V9 (Fall)
  • Indiana Memorial Cup
  • Indianapolis College Showcase-Men
  • Indianapolis Women’s College Showcase
  • Indy Burn Cup
  • Indy Fusion Fall Classic
  • Indy Pike Fest
  • Indy Premier Halloween Classic
  • Jerry Yeagley Soccer Classic
  • Jr. Irish Memorial Day Invitational
  • Midwest Soccer Classic
  • Midwest Spring Turf Challenge At Grand Park
  • MidWEST Winter Challenge
  • Nightmare At The Rock
  • Northwest Indiana Fall Soccer League
  • Northwest Indiana Soccer League [NWISL]
  • nwisl tournament
  • Red Lion Invitational
  • Region Cup College Showcase
  • Shoot for a Cure
  • Siege At St Francis
  • Socctoberfest
  • Southern Indiana Showcase
  • Sporting SI Classic
  • Sporting Southern Indiana Classic
  • St. Francis Fall Classic
  • USYS State Cup (IN)
  • Veteran's Invitational U10-U14
  • Veterans Invitational U15-U19
  • Westside United Midwest Summer Classic
  • Iowa
  • Burlington Monster Match
  • CRSA ChillOut Soccer Tournament
  • FC United Midwest Classic
  • Iowa Rush Fall Cup
  • Iowa Rush Spring Champions Cup
  • Iowa Rush Summer Cup
  • Midnight Cup
  • USYS State Cup (IA)
  • USYS State Cup (IA) Fall
  • Kansas
  • Club Azzurri Fall Classic
  • ODP Winter Friendlies (KS)
  • USYS Jr. State Cup (KS)
  • USYS President's Cup (KS)
  • USYS President's Cup (KS) Fall
  • USYS State Cup (KS)
  • USYS State Cup (KS) Fall
  • Kentucky
  • AFFC BOOGrass Trunk or Treat Class
  • Falls City Soccer FESTI-VILLE
  • Javanon Cup
  • Louisville Cup - Boys
  • Louisville Cup - Girls
  • Mockingbird Valley Premier Fall Invitational
  • National Soccer Events Classic
  • Owensboro United Fall Cup
  • Owensboro United Spring Cup
  • Rise: The Commonwealth Showcase
  • USYS President's Cup - KY
  • USYS State Cup (KY)
  • Louisiana
  • 37th Annual Cajun Classic
  • Balloon Cup
  • Battle of the Boot
  • Bayou Shootout 8
  • Big Easy Invitational
  • Boys Strawberry Cup XXXVI
  • CABOSA Cup
  • Courtesy Cajun Lagniappe Tournament
  • Gator Classic
  • Gator Classic - Girls Weekend
  • Gobbler Cup XXXI
  • Honey Island Shootout
  • Jambalaya Cup
  • Jambalaya Cup - Fall
  • Louisiana Bob Abbott Cup
  • Mardi Gras Madness
  • MSC Midnight Madness
  • New Orleans Champions Cup
  • OLOL Children's Hospital United Cup
  • Pelican Cup
  • Premier Soccer League
  • Premier Soccer League - Spring
  • Premier Soccer League Inv. Regional Qualifier
  • Red River Classic
  • Soccerfest LA
  • Southern Academy Nationals
  • Strawberry Cup Girls XXXVI
  • STYSA Fall Classic
  • Sugarfest Fall
  • Team Automotive Red Stick Tournament
  • USYS President's Cup - LA
  • USYS State Cup (LA)
  • Maine
  • Coastal Summer Challenge
  • Falmouth Fall Classic Soccer Tournament
  • Patriot Crossroads Challenge
  • Sanford Soccer Columbus Day Tournament
  • US Club State Cup (ME) (See NEP Regional Cup)
  • USYS State Cup (ME)
  • Maryland
  • Amanda Post Memorial Soccer Tournament
  • August Cup
  • Baltimore Mania - Boys
  • Baltimore Mania - Girls
  • Baltimore Spring Classic
  • Baltimore Winter Turf Cup
  • Bethesda Premier Cup - Boys
  • Bethesda Premier Cup - Girls
  • Bethesda Premier Cup Youth U9-U13
  • Cecil Fall Blast (Boys)
  • Cecil Fall Blast (Girls)
  • Chesapeake Cup
  • CMSA Columbus Weekend Soccer Classic
  • CMSA Old Line State Classic
  • CMSA Parkville Labor Day Tournament
  • Columbia Fall Classic - Boys
  • Columbia Fall Classic - Girls
  • Columbia Invitational Memorial Day Tournament
  • Discovery Cup
  • East Coast Super Cup
  • EDP Kickoff
  • Embassy Cup
  • Fallston Cup - Boys
  • Fallston Cup - Girls
  • Hagerstown SC Mason Dixon Cup
  • Harford FC United Kick-Off Classic Boys Day
  • Harford FC United Kick-Off Classic Girls Day
  • LTSC Challenge Cup
  • Mid-Atlantic Cup
  • MSI Spring Classic League
  • OBGC Capital Cup
  • OverLea Cup
  • Potomac Memorial Tournament
  • Rush for the Cup
  • SAC United Columbus Day (MD)
  • Southampton Cup - Baltimore
  • United Soccer Coaches Baltimore Showcase
  • USYS President's Cup - MD (12U-14U)
  • USYS President's Cup - MD (15U-19U)
  • USYS State Cup (MD)
  • Massachusetts
  • Bridgewater Challenge Cup
  • Cape Cod Challenge Cup Tournament
  • Coastal Cup Cape Cod
  • Danvers Invitational Tournament
  • FC Stars Cup
  • FCUSA/Steel United Summer Shootout
  • JS Legacy Cup
  • Mansfield Columbus Day Cup
  • Needham Memorial Day College Showcase
  • NEFC Fall Kickoff
  • NEFC Pre-Thanksgiving Friendlies U9 - U14
  • NEFC Spring Showcase - Boys
  • NEFC Spring Showcase - Girls
  • NEFC Thanksgiving Friendlies U15-U19s
  • NEP Regional Cup
  • New England Soccer Classic & Showcase
  • North Andover Columbus Day Soccer
  • REDS- Cranberry Cup
  • US Club State Cup (MA) (See NEP Regional Cup)
  • USYS State Cup (MA)
  • Wellesley Invitational Tournament
  • Michigan
  • BASA Soccerween
  • Crusader Cup
  • Grand Rapids Invitational Tournament (GRIT)
  • Heritage Classic
  • Kalamazoo Kingdom Cup
  • Michigan Club Challenge
  • Michigan Rush Kick-Off Classic
  • MMSA Spring Challenge
  • MSYSA Junior State Cup
  • Petoskey Autumn Blast
  • Petoskey Fresh Coast Classic
  • Portage Celery Cup
  • Portage Soccer Classic
  • USYS State Cup (MI) - Boys
  • USYS State Cup (MI) Fall - Girls
  • Minnesota
  • Eagan Wave Future Stars
  • Head of the Lakes
  • National Sports Center College Showcase Boys
  • National Sports Center College Showcase Girls
  • NSC All American Cup
  • NSC Cup
  • NSC Fall Cup Boys Weekend
  • NSC Fall Cup Girls Weekend
  • NSC Kick-Off Challenge
  • NSC Spring Cup
  • St. Croix Cup
  • TCSL Champions Shootout
  • TCSL Summer Festival, Presented By TRIA
  • Tonka Splash
  • US Club State Cup (MN)
  • USA CUP Weekend
  • Mississippi
  • April Ambush
  • Battle by the Bridge
  • Battle for the Square
  • BAYS Invitational
  • BFC Spring KickOff
  • Cannon Kudzu Classic
  • Coast Soccer Classic
  • Coast Soccer Shootout
  • Copa Del Alliance
  • Cowbell Classic
  • Double Decker Elite Soccer Tournament
  • ECSC Summer Shootout (MS)
  • First Touch Friendly
  • Friendly City Shootout
  • Gray Massey Memorial Open Cup
  • Gulf Coast 3v3 Super Soccer Challenge
  • Gulf Coast Cup & Showcase
  • Gulf Coast Fall Classic
  • HFC Cane's Fall Classic
  • HFC Raising Cane Labor Day Classic
  • HFC Raising Cane Spring Classic
  • IFC Fall Invitational
  • IFC Spring Invitational
  • JFC Premier Cup
  • Juniors Spring Finale
  • Magnolia Cup
  • Mardi Gras on the Coast
  • MFC Rush Fall Classic
  • Mississippi Upper 90
  • MR Spring Classic 12U-19U
  • MR Spring Classic U8 - U12 7v7 & 9v9
  • MS Rush Crossroads of the South 11v11
  • MS Rush Crossroads of the South U8-U12
  • MSA Central District Tournament
  • MSA North District Tournament
  • MSA South District Tournament
  • MSA West District Tournament
  • Oxford Preseason Invitational
  • Players Cup & All Star Classic D1 and D2
  • Rankin Super Cup Boys
  • Rankin Super Cup Girls
  • Silo Shootout
  • SMSC Rec Soccer League
  • Springfest Cup
  • SSA Holiday Classic
  • SSA/IFC Frostbite Tournament
  • Stark Vegas Cup
  • State Games of Mississippi
  • The Deep South Challenge
  • Top of Mississippi Finale
  • Tupelo Spring Classic
  • USYS MSA Elite Cup (MS)
  • USYS State Cup - MSA Premier Cup
  • Vicksburg Shoot Out
  • Wild Turkey Shootout
  • Missouri
  • Gateway Memorial Day Classic
  • LCS Fall Classic
  • Lou Fusz Midwest Fall Invitational
  • Lou Fusz Winter College Spotlight
  • Midwest Spring Invitational & College Showcas
  • Missouri Fall President's Cup
  • Mother's Day Classic and College Showcase
  • Norco Invitational
  • Panathinaikos Saint Louis SuperCup (Fall)
  • Premier Cup - Sporting STL
  • Real STL Adam Ragsdale Memorial Tournament
  • REAL WC Missouri Invitational
  • Salsa Soccer Tournament
  • Show Me Showdown
  • SLSG College Showcase Boys
  • SLSG Fall Festival
  • SLSG Gallagher Friendlies
  • SLSG Girls Fall Classic & Showcase
  • SLSG Spring Classic
  • Sporting STL MetroFest
  • USYS Presidents Cup Spring (MO)
  • USYS State Cup (MO)
  • USYS State Cup (MO) Fall
  • Montana
  • 3 Blind Refs Tournament
  • Intermountain Champions Cup
  • Montana Classic Cup
  • Montana Showcase
  • Stevensville Spring Soccer Classic
  • Stockman Bank Magic City Classic
  • Tamarack Fall Classic
  • USYS State Cup (MT)
  • Yellowstone Kick-off Classic
  • National
  • ECNL National Finals (Boys)
  • ECNL National Finals (Girls)
  • ECNL National Playoffs (Boys)
  • ECNL National Playoffs (Girls)
  • Elite Clubs National League
  • NPL National Finals - Girls
  • USYS National Championship
  • USYS National League
  • USYS National League Frontier Conference
  • USYS National League Mid South Conference
  • USYS National League Piedmont Conference
  • Nebraska
  • CSA Shootout
  • Evolution Memorial Day Invitational
  • Midwest Champions Cup
  • Mythical Soccer Cup
  • Sporting Omaha FC Labor Day Invitational
  • USYS State Cup (NE)
  • Nevada
  • Albion SC Las Vegas Memorial Cup
  • Comstock Shootout - Boys
  • Comstock Shootout - Girls
  • FC Mesquite Hero's Cup
  • Heat FC Las Vegas Invitational
  • Heat FC Las Vegas Invitational Cup
  • Heat FC Las Vegas Invitational Fall Cup
  • Henderson Cup
  • High Desert Classic
  • Las Vegas Champions Cup
  • Las Vegas Labor Day Classic
  • Las Vegas Thanksgiving Classic
  • LV Mayor's Cup International Showcase (Boys)
  • LV Mayor's Cup International Showcase (Girls)
  • Mayor's Cup International Tournament
  • Nevada Cup
  • Nevada Governors Cup
  • Nevada Jr. Cup
  • Players Capital Cup
  • Players Showcase - Boys
  • Players Showcase - Girls
  • Players Spring Cup
  • Reno Tahoe Soccer Festival
  • Rugrat Tournament
  • Silver State Spring Cup
  • SNAS Spring Classic
  • The Route 66 Invitational Soccer Tournament
  • USYS State Cup (NV)
  • Vegas Cup MLK Weekend
  • Vegas Cup Spring Classic
  • Wild West Shootout
  • Winter Cup (NV)
  • New Hampshire
  • Amherst Memorial Day Classic
  • Capitol Cup Columbus Day Soccer Tournament
  • GPS NH Pre Labor Day Tournament
  • Seacoast Town Travel Kickoff Jamboree
  • Seacoast United Columbus Day Invitational
  • Seacoast United Labor Day
  • Seacoast United Premier Invitational - Boys
  • Seacoast United Premier Invitational - Girls
  • Seacoast United Spring Showcase - Boys
  • Seacoast United Spring Showcase - Girls
  • Seacoast United Thanksgiving Showcase - Boys
  • Seacoast United Thanksgiving Showcase - Girls
  • SUSC Nate Hardy Memorial Day Tournament
  • US Club State Cup (NH) (See NEP Regional Cup)
  • USYS State Cup (NH)
  • World Cup Soccer/ Greater Nashua Columbus Day
  • New Jersey
  • BCSA - Turkey Cup
  • Branchburg Labor Day Tournament
  • Bridgewater Kick-off Classic
  • Central Jersey Invitational Boys
  • Central Jersey Invitational Girls
  • Challenge Cup (NJ)
  • Cherry Hill Tournament
  • CHSC Kick or Treat Tournament U8-U13 Boys
  • CHSC Kick or Treat Tournament U8-U13 Girls
  • Cinnaminson Thanksgiving Tournament
  • Cohansey Summer Cup
  • Cougar SC Memorial Day Invitational
  • Deptford Soccer Tournament
  • DTS Winter Invitational - Boys
  • DTS Winter Invitational - Girls
  • East Brunswick Labor Day Tournament
  • ECNL New Jersey (Girls)
  • EDP Cup Fall - Boys
  • EDP Cup Fall - Girls
  • EDP Cup Fall Showcase - Boys
  • EDP Cup Fall Showcase - Girls
  • EDP Cup Spring [U11-U14]
  • EDP Cup Spring Showcase
  • EDP Easter Showcase
  • EDP Fall Classic
  • EDP Fall Kick Off NJ - Boys
  • EDP Fall Kick Off NJ - Girls
  • EDP Memorial Day Classic
  • EDP Showcase - Boys
  • EDP Showcase - Girls
  • EDP Soccer Spring Classic - Boys
  • EDP Soccer Spring Classic - Girls
  • EDP Summer Classic
  • EDP Summer Junior Showcase
  • EDP Summer Showcase
  • EDP Winter Classic
  • EDP Winter Showcase - Boys
  • EDP Winter Showcase - Girls
  • FC Berna Legacy Fall Finale
  • FCUSA NJ Summer Kickoff
  • Freedom Cup Invitational
  • Frightfest Invitational Soccer
  • GPS Marlton Labor Day Classic
  • Hazlet Columbus Day Classic
  • Highlands Cup
  • Ironbound Spring Warm-Up/Summer Splash
  • Jersey Shore Champions Cup
  • Lyndhurst SPOOKTACULAR Halloween Tournament
  • Manalapan Memorial Day Tournament
  • Marlboro KickOff Classic
  • Maroons SC Father's Day Tournament
  • Monroe Township Spring Kickoff Tournament
  • Morris United/STA Spring Invitational
  • Mount Olive Columbus Cup
  • Mount Olive Summer Invitational
  • Mt Laurel United Columbus Day Tournament
  • Mt Olive Cup
  • Neptune Summer Kickoff
  • NJ Surf Marlton Thanksgiving Shootout
  • Parsippany Pride Invitational
  • PDA Boys Thanksgiving Invitational
  • Piscataway Fall Classic
  • Pittsgrove Labor Day Tournament
  • Princeton Super Cup
  • SC Vistula Season Finale
  • South Brunswick Kickoff Tournament
  • St. Patrick's Cup (NJ)
  • STA Fall Kick Off - Boys
  • STA Fall Kick Off - Girls
  • STA Memorial Day Tournament
  • Steel Soccer Summer Shootout
  • Sunburst Tournament
  • TBAA Pre-Season Tournament
  • The Greystone Cup
  • U.S. PARMA Summer Kickoff Tournament
  • US Club State Cup (NJ)
  • USYS Presidents Cup (NJ)
  • USYS State Cup (NJ)
  • Voorhees Memorial Day Classic
  • Wall PINK Classic
  • Washington Township Easter Classic
  • West Deptford Thanksgiving
  • New Mexico
  • AUFC United Cup
  • FCYSL Socctoberfest
  • NM Rush SC Fall Open Cup
  • NM Rush SC Fall Open Cup*
  • Power Ford Rio Rapids Cup
  • Rio Rapids Open
  • Sandia Cup
  • USYS State Cup (NM)
  • New York
  • Beekman Cup
  • Bob Schrager Memorial Long Island
  • Canal Cup Tournament
  • CDYSL Empire Cup Kickoff Classic
  • Clifton Park Spring Soccer Classic
  • Cobras FC Summer Classic & College Showcase
  • Commack Memorial Weekend Tournament
  • East Fishkill Memorial
  • East Islip Fall Classic
  • East Meadow Soccer Tournament
  • Empire Cup & College Showcase Boys
  • Empire Cup & College Showcase Girls
  • Empire United Adult Soccer League
  • EMSC Memorial Day Tournament
  • ENY Challenge Cup (U10-U12)
  • Father's Day Cup
  • Greece United FC Tournament
  • GUSC - FC Dutchmen Memorial Day Invitational
  • Harvest-Fest
  • Hudson Invitational
  • I88 Challenge
  • Independence Cup
  • Lakefront Classic Showcase
  • Lincoln Page Memorial Day
  • Long Island Soccer Classic
  • Manahattan Kickoff Classic
  • Massapequa Thanksgiving Day / Winter Showcase
  • Massapequa Winter College Showcase Boys
  • NCHU Columbus Weekend Soccer Tournament
  • New York City Cup
  • Niskayuna Soccer Classic
  • North Hempstead Cup
  • Northern United Mountain Mayhem
  • Poughkeepsie Columbus Weekend Tournament
  • Puma Christopher Columbus Cup
  • Saratoga May Day Classic
  • SBU Showcase Invitational
  • Scarsdale Memorial Day
  • SUSA Easter Tournament
  • Transylvania Memorial Day Tournament
  • US Club State Cup (NY) - NY Cup
  • USYS State Cup (NYE) (U19/U20)
  • USYS State Cup (NYE) - U12-U18
  • USYS State Cup (NYW)
  • Walkill Premier College Showcase - Boys
  • Walkill Premier College Showcase - Girls
  • Washingtonville Soccer Club Summer Slam
  • Yorktown Labor Day Tournament
  • North Carolina
  • 2021 Winter Showcase
  • 485 Winter Shootout
  • Accuvision Eye Care Fall Classic
  • Adidas Clash
  • Appalachian Classic
  • Autumn Blast
  • Beach Soccer Classic
  • Beer City Cup
  • Bojangles' Beast of the East
  • Boys College Showcase
  • BSC Columbus Day Shootout
  • CAMSL Fall Soccer
  • CAMSL Spring Soccer
  • Carolina Champions League - Fall
  • Carolina Champions League - Spring
  • Carolina Shootout & YA Festival
  • Carolina State Cup - US CLUB
  • CASL CAYA Spring Season
  • CCL Spring Invitational
  • Charlotte Independence Adult League
  • Charlotte Independence Rec League
  • Charlotte Invitational: 11U-19U Boys
  • Charlotte Invitational: 11U-19U Girls
  • Chick-Fil-A Race City Classic
  • Clover Cup
  • Columbus Day Classic
  • Commscope Cup
  • Copa Del Sol
  • Creekside Clash
  • CSA First Strike Tournament
  • Eastern Carolina Fall League
  • ECSA Spring League
  • FC Athletico Invitational
  • FC Athletico Spring Classic
  • FC Bayern Summer Showcase
  • February Beach Classic
  • First Flight League
  • First Flight League - Fall
  • FusionFest
  • Gate City Growler Cup
  • GCCSA Halloween Shootout
  • Girls College Showcase
  • GUSA Fall Junior Academy
  • Hope International Soccer Fest
  • Hope International Soccer Fest Youth
  • ILM Friendlies
  • Impact FC Crossroads Classic
  • Independence Boys Showcase
  • Independence Friendlies
  • Independence Girls Showcase
  • Independence Rec League - Spring
  • JUSA Just Kickin It Rec Festival
  • Kepner President's State Cup
  • King of the Mountain
  • La Liga Del Sol Fall
  • La Liga Del Sol Spring
  • LABOR DAY 4v4 - Grass Roots Tribute to B.K.
  • Labor Day Shootout
  • Lake Norman Soccer Club "Nike Cup"
  • Mr. Barbecue Beat The Heat
  • MYSA Spring Shootout
  • National League: Piedmont Conference
  • NC Fusion 3v3 Tournament
  • NC Fusion Cup presented by McDonald's
  • NC Fusion East (Greensboro) Fall Rec
  • NC Fusion East (Greensboro) Spring Rec
  • NC Fusion Highschool League
  • NC Fusion West (Winston-Salem) Fall Rec
  • NC Fusion West (Winston-Salem) Spring Rec
  • NC Kepner President's Cup
  • NC Rush Triad Fall Classic
  • NCFC Challenge - Fall
  • NCFC Challenge League - Spring
  • NCFC Juniors - Fall
  • NCFC Juniors Spring
  • NCFC Travel Leagues 21/22
  • NCYSA Fall Classic League
  • NCYSA Rec Festival hosted by ABYSA
  • NCYSA SELECT SPRING
  • NCYSA Singer Cup
  • NCYSA United Cup co-hosted by ECSA
  • NCYSA United Cup co-hosted by WCUSC
  • North Carolina Classic Spring League
  • Oak City Friendlies
  • PTFC Furniture City Classic
  • PTFC Nike Triad Shootout
  • Puma Kings Cup - Boys
  • Puma Kings Cup - Girls
  • Queen City Classic
  • Queen City Futsal Challenge
  • Queen City Winter Futsal Challenge
  • Recreation Cup
  • Riverside Spring Kickoff
  • Riverside Summer Shootout
  • Seaside Soccer Classic 2021
  • Smoothie King Summer Showdown
  • Southern Soccer Boys Showcase
  • Southern Soccer Girls Showcase
  • SSA RISE TOGETHER BORO STRONG 4V4
  • Summer Explosion Cup
  • Summer Starter Soccer Tournament
  • TASL Summer Heat
  • Tournament of Champions
  • Triangle Adult Soccer Classic
  • Triangle Adult Soccer League - Summer
  • Triangle Area Development League
  • Triangle Area Development League - Spring
  • Triangle Premier League - Fall
  • Triangle Premier League - Spring
  • Triangle United Fall Classic
  • Triangle United Futsal League
  • USYS State Cup (NC)
  • USYS State Cup (NC) Fall
  • visitRaleigh.com Boys Jr Showcase
  • visitRaleigh.com Girls Jr Showcase
  • Wake FC Fall Invitational
  • Wake FC Winter Classic
  • Wilmington Hammerheads Fall Rec League
  • Ohio
  • Alliance Cincinnati May Classic
  • Blue Chip Showcase - Men
  • Blue Chip Showcase - Women
  • Blue Chip Youth Invitational Boys & Girls
  • CASA/Internationals Soccer Club Season Finale
  • Cincinnati Elite Spring Thaw
  • Cincinnati Labor Day Festival
  • Cincinnati United Elite Invitational
  • Cincinnati United Fall Finale
  • Cincinnati West Gorilla Cup
  • Cincinnati West Soccerfest
  • Cincy Challenge
  • Club Ohio Fall Classic
  • Club Ohio Nike Challenge Cup - Boys
  • Club Ohio Nike Challenge Cup - Girls
  • Club Ohio Nike Fall Kick Off
  • Columbus Fall Classic By Sporting Columbus
  • Crown Challenge
  • CU Bradford Cup
  • CUSA Labor Day Cup
  • Euclid Memorial Classic
  • Fall Ball Classic - Boys
  • Fall Ball Classic - Girls
  • Fall Shootout At Kids America, Inc.
  • Gahanna Spring Open
  • Gateway Showcase - Men
  • Gateway Showcase - Women
  • Governors Cup (OHS)
  • Great Lakes Labor Day Challenge
  • Grove City Fall Classic
  • Kolping Memorial Soccer Tournament
  • MASC Mid-American Soccer Classic
  • Medina Invitational Soccer Tournament (MIST)
  • Nike Turf Classic - Boys
  • Nike Turf Classic - Girls
  • Ohio Elite Boys College Showcase
  • Ohio Elite Girls College Showcase
  • Ohio Elite Spring Classic
  • Ohio Galaxies Boys College Showcase
  • Ohio Galaxies Girls College Showcase
  • Ohio Galaxies Spring Turf Fest
  • Ohio Galaxies Thanksgiving Showcase
  • Ohio Premier Invitational
  • Ohio Travel Cup
  • Ohio United Cup
  • Pacesetter Soccer Invitational
  • Roller Coaster Classic
  • Roller Coaster Classic at Cedar Point
  • Sam Bothwell Cup (OHN)
  • SFP End of Summer Soccer Tournament
  • Spring Great Lakes College Showcase Women
  • Strawberry Invitational
  • Summer Classic At Kids America, Inc.
  • TFA United Cup
  • The EPIC Cup - Boys
  • The EPIC Cup - Girls
  • United Futbol Cup
  • US Club State Cup (OH)
  • USYS Presidents Cup (OHN)
  • USYS Presidents Cup (OHS)
  • USYS State Cup (OHN)
  • USYS State Cup (OHS)
  • Warren County College Invitational
  • Oklahoma
  • Beat the Heat Tournament
  • Bixby Highlanders Cup
  • Blitz United Fall Invitational
  • BUSC Spring Classic
  • Celtic Cup
  • Midwest Labor Day Tournament
  • MTSC United Fall Cross State Classic
  • MWCS Spring Spectacular
  • Oklahoma Mother's Day Classic
  • Oklahoma Nike College Showcase
  • Oklahoma State Cup (US Club)
  • Red Earth Invitational (OK)
  • Sheffield Invitational
  • SLSC Cosmos Cup
  • SLSC Spring Twister
  • T Town Preaseason Friendlies
  • Turkey Shootout
  • USYS President's Cup - OK
  • USYS State Cup (OK)
  • WSA Cup
  • Oregon
  • Adidas Beaverton Cup
  • adidas Clash at the Border
  • Bend Premier Cup
  • Capital Cup (OR)
  • Director's Mortgage Summer Slam
  • Mt Hood Challenge
  • Oswego Nike Cup
  • PCU Summer Classic
  • Rogue Memorial Challenge
  • Southside Shootout
  • Timbers Alliance Winter Kick Off College Show
  • USYS State Cup (OR)
  • Pennsylvania
  • Al Perlini Soccer Tournament
  • Battle At HillTop Powered By Adidas (Girls)
  • Battle At HillTop Powered By Nike - Boys
  • Battlefield Blast
  • Baxter Blast 1 Day Girls Tournament
  • Berks Classic
  • Bloomsburg University College Showcase
  • BUSC Spring Fling
  • CASA Freedom Festival
  • Challenger Invitational - Boys Weekend
  • Challenger Invitational - Girls Weekend
  • Colleen Reilly Invitational
  • Columbus Day Explorer Cup
  • CRUSA/FC Bucks Adidas Classic
  • CRUSA/FC Bucks Invitational Tournament Boys
  • CRUSA/FC Bucks Invitational Tournament Girls
  • Danny B. Memorial 1 Day Boys Tournament
  • Deep Run Turkey Tournament
  • Dick's Sporting Goods CASA Mid-State Classic
  • EDP Heroes Challenge
  • EDP Lehigh Valley Challenge
  • EDP Steel City Showdown - Boys
  • EDP Steel City Showdown - Girls
  • Erie Memorial Day Classic
  • Erie Premier Cup
  • Fall Turf Classic
  • FC Delco Players Cup
  • FC Delco Spring Invitational - Boys
  • FC Delco Spring Invitational - Girls
  • FC Europa Turf Cup - Boys
  • FC Europa Turf Cup - Girls
  • FC Europa Turf Cup Showcase Weekend
  • Flash Tournament
  • Gettysburg Blue Gray Cup
  • Haverford SC Welsh Cup
  • Hempfield Fall Classic
  • Hershey Cup
  • Hershey Memorial Day Challenge
  • Hershey Summer Classic
  • Jack Walsh Memorial Tournament
  • Keystone Cup
  • Lancaster Summer Classic
  • Lititz Summer Showcase
  • Lou Ramos Boys & Girls Classic
  • LVYSL Tournament
  • Mid-Atlantic Cup - Boys
  • Nether United Spring Invitational
  • Northeast Spring Invitational
  • PA Classics Winter College Showcase - Boys
  • PA Classics Winter College Showcase - Girls
  • Penn FC Youth Coppa Classico
  • Penn Fusion Boys Winter Showcase
  • Penn Fusion Girls Winter Showcase
  • Penn Fusion Summer Classic
  • PFSA Summer Showcase
  • Pittsburgh Riverhounds Classic
  • Soccer Blast By Iron Valley United SC
  • Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Boys
  • Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Girls
  • Steel United Boys Turf College Showcase
  • Steel United Girls Turf Showcase
  • The Alliance Cup
  • Ukrainian Nationals Columbus Cup
  • Ukrainian Nationals Memorial Day
  • US Club PA West / Western NY State Cup
  • USYS State Cup (PAW)
  • West-Mont United College Showcase - Boys
  • West-Mont United College Showcase - Girls
  • Western Lehigh Four Game Fall Fest
  • Whitpain Champions Cup
  • Whitpain Spring Classic
  • YMS Columbus Cup
  • YMS EPIC
  • Region I
  • USYS Eastern Championships (Reg I)
  • USYS Eastern Presidents Cup (Reg I)
  • USYS Region I Eastern Regional League
  • Region II
  • Midwest Regional League - Fall
  • Midwest Regional League - Spring
  • ODP InterRegional Soccer Showcase
  • USYS Midwest President's Cup (Reg II)
  • USYS Midwest Regional Championship (Reg II)
  • Region III
  • Region III Premier League Fall
  • SRPL East Fall
  • SRPL East Spring
  • SRPL North/South Spring
  • SRPL West Fall
  • SRPL West Spring
  • USYS Presidents Cup (Reg III)
  • USYS Southern Regional Championships (RegIII)
  • Region IV
  • USYS Far West Championships (Reg IV)
  • USYS Far West Presidents Cup (Reg IV)
  • Rhode Island
  • GPS Fathers Day Showcase
  • North Kingstown Father's Day Classic
  • Portsmouth Invitational Soccer Tournament
  • RI Cup
  • South County Seaside Classic
  • US Club State Cup (RI) (See NEP Regional Cup)
  • USYS Presidents Cup (RI)
  • USYS State Cup (RI)
  • South Carolina
  • 1st Annual Trinity 3 v 3 Soccer Cup
  • Carolina Cup
  • Carolina FC 3v3 Summer Kickoff
  • Carolina Kickoff Classic
  • Carolina Spring Kickoff Classic
  • Charleston Battery Challenge Cup
  • Charleston Challenge Cup
  • Charleston Select Shootout - Men
  • Charleston Select Shootout - Women
  • Charleston Spring Shootout
  • Coast Fall Classic
  • Coast Pre-Season Classic
  • Coast Spring Classic - 11v11
  • Coast Spring Classic - 9v9 &7v7
  • ECNL South Carolina (Boys)
  • ECNL South Carolina (Girls - Spring)
  • Florence Cup
  • GPS NASA Fall Kick Off
  • Great Clips Independence Cup
  • Holy City Cup 2019
  • James Island Cup
  • KOSA Cup
  • Lexington Soccer Academy Cup
  • Myrtle Beach PreSeason Soccer Classic
  • South Carolina Super Cup
  • St. Patrick's Day Cup
  • The Great Carolina Shootout
  • United Invitational
  • Upstate Junior Varsity Soccer Championship
  • Upstate Recreation Soccer Championship
  • USYS Presidents Cup (PMSL Cup)
  • USYS SC Cup - Spring 2020 SCSCL Cup
  • USYS State Cup (SC) Fall
  • YMCA Myrtle Beach Can Am Cup
  • South Dakota
  • Black Hills Rapids Fright Fest
  • DASC Daniel Ohayon Memorial Invitational
  • DASC First National Fall Kick Off
  • Rushmore Cup
  • USYS State Cup & President's Cup (SDYSA)
  • Tennessee
  • 1st Annual Chattanooga FC Futsal Tournament
  • Adidas Red Wolves Premier Cup
  • Adidas Wolf River Classic Boys
  • Adidas Wolf River Classic Girls
  • All-In I-40 Premier League
  • Alliance Premier Cup - Boys
  • Alliance Premier Cup - Girls
  • Alliance Winter Cup
  • Appalachian Fall Championship Series
  • Area 5B Games
  • Atomic City Shootout
  • AYSO 5B Fall Bash
  • Bash in the Boro
  • Battleground Tournament of Champions
  • Blues City Blowout
  • Border League - Spring
  • Challenger Cup Cleveland - PB: Under Armour
  • Champions League Soccer Association - Fall
  • Chattanooga FC 5v5
  • Chattanooga FC College ID Camp
  • CLAS League - Spring
  • CLAS League Spring Jamboree
  • Cookeville Rotary Fall Classic
  • Crossville Boys Jr Classic
  • Crossville Girls Jrs Classic
  • Crush Crossbar Classic
  • East Tennessee Fall Classic
  • East Tennessee Premier League
  • East Tennessee Spring Classic
  • Emerald Premier League - Fall
  • Emerald Premier League Adult Division S1
  • Emerald Premier League Adult Division S2
  • Emerald Premier League Adult Division S3
  • Emerald Premier League Adult Division S4
  • Emerald Premier Spring League
  • Fall 2021 Bash in the Boro
  • FC Alliance Fall Classic
  • Gatlinburg College Showcase Finale
  • Gatlinburg College Showcase Kickoff
  • Gatlinburg College Showcase Kickoff - Girls
  • Gatlinburg Labor Day Invitational
  • Gatlinburg Season Finale
  • Gatlinburg Spring Classic - Girls
  • Gatlinburg Spring Classic Boys
  • Hub City Invitational
  • John Talley Showcase & Shootout
  • Johnson City Summer Strike
  • JSC Weekend Challenge
  • Knoxville Summer Kickoff
  • Larry Creson GIT Boy's Invitational
  • Larry Creson GIT Girl's Invitational
  • Larry Creson GIT Showcase Boys & Girls
  • Moonshine Cup
  • Moonshine Cup - October 10th and 11th
  • MTFC Quest Fest - Spring
  • MTFC Questfest
  • Music City Invitational - Fall
  • Ocoee Cup
  • Ocoee Winter Cup
  • Overmountain Cup
  • Premier Invitational "SoccerFest"
  • Queen City Classic - TN
  • Rally at Ridley
  • Return to Play Cup
  • RiverFest Classic
  • Scenic City Cup
  • Secret City Fall Tournament
  • Showcase Tennessee - Boys Weekend
  • Showcase Tennessee - Girls Weekend
  • Smoky Mountain Cup Presented by Adidas
  • Soccer Elite College Showcase Boys
  • Soccer Elite College Showcase Girls
  • Soccer Elite Fall Championship
  • SoccerElite Spring Championship
  • Southeast Classic at Gatlinburg
  • Southeast College Showcase Boys
  • Southeast College Showcase Girls
  • Stones River FC Invitational
  • Stones River FC Shootout
  • Tennessee Invitational 2021
  • The Chattanooga Cup
  • The Chattanooga Red Wolves Invitational
  • The Cookeville Rotary Soccer Classic
  • The Rose Cup
  • Tri-Cities Soccer League
  • USYS State Cup (TN)
  • USYS State Cup (TN) Fall
  • Winter Jam powered by Tusculum Soccer
  • Texas
  • Abilene Extreme
  • ACYSO Pre-Labor Day Tournament
  • ACYSO Spring Shootout
  • Adidas Fall Kick-Off
  • ALDC Presented By Dell Children's Medical Ctr
  • Americas Red White and Blue Cup
  • Arlington College Showcase
  • Arlington Labor Day Shoot Out
  • Arousa 7v7 and 9v9
  • Austin Super Cup
  • Bat City Cup
  • BAYSA Tune Up
  • Big Country Soccer Abilene Spring Fling
  • Bobby Rhine Invitational
  • Brookshire's Fall Kickoff
  • Carey Invitational
  • CFBSA Spring Bash
  • Chisholm Trail Classic
  • Classic League Qualifying Tournament R1
  • Classic League Qualifying Tournament R2
  • Classics Elite Winter Cup
  • Cleats for the Cure Challenge
  • Cobras International Cup
  • Copa De Campeones
  • Copa Rayados Internacional
  • Copa San Antonio
  • Coppell Cup
  • Cowtown Classic Tournament
  • D'Feeters Thanksgiving Showcase
  • Dallas Blue Cup
  • Dallas Cup
  • Dallas Cup Silver Tournament
  • Dallas Girls International Cup
  • Dallas Open
  • Dallas Texans Fall Festival
  • DTSC Summer Festival
  • ECNL Texas (Girls)
  • ETX Fall Classic
  • Fall Premier Cup
  • Flamefest Invitational
  • Force Fall Classic
  • Frisco Shawnee Trail Shootout
  • GCL Qualifying Tournament Rnd 1
  • GLASA Bob Wiseman Memorial
  • GSA Spring Blowout
  • H-Town Soccer Classic
  • Hill Country Classic
  • Houston Dash Premier Cup
  • Houston Dynamo Premier Cup
  • Houston Easter Invitational
  • Houston Labor Day Cup
  • Houston Pre-Labor Day Cup
  • Houston Winter Break Cup
  • Houston Youth Cup
  • Ken Smith Memorial Day
  • King Tut presented by Toyota
  • Kyle Owen Classic
  • Lake Granbury Spring Classic
  • League Challenge Cup - Spring
  • League Challenge Cup Fall
  • Lions FC Memorial Cup
  • Lions FC Winter Blast Tournament
  • Lonestar Boy's College Showcase
  • Lonestar Girls College Showcase
  • Michael Brown Winter Classic
  • Midland Turkey Shootout
  • MLK Frontier Showcase
  • Next Generation Cup
  • NTFC Summer Classic
  • NTSSA Tournament of Champions
  • Plano Labor Day Invitational
  • Premier Copa
  • Premier Cup
  • Premier SuperCopa
  • Reliant Energy Power Cup
  • Round Rock Open
  • San Antonio Labor Day Cup
  • San Antonio Premier Cup
  • Scott Dymond College Showcase
  • South Texas Cup
  • South Texas Directors Cup
  • South Texas Presidents Cup
  • Sports Capital Classic
  • Sting Austin Pre- Labor Day Tournament
  • Sting Austin Warm Up Cup
  • Summer Splash
  • SuperLeague of Austin Grand Championships
  • Texas Cup
  • Texas Easter Cup
  • Texas Labor Day Cup
  • Texas Lightning Puma Cup USA
  • Texas Lightning Showcase And Youth Cup
  • Texas Summer Classic
  • Texas Winter Classic
  • The ROCK
  • The Small Town Showdown
  • The Winter Cup
  • Town and Country Spring Cup
  • U90C Labor Day Open
  • U90C Spring Kick Off
  • United for Hope Soccer Tournament
  • Upper 90 Challenge - Dallas
  • USYS State Cup (TXN)
  • USYS State Cup (TXS)
  • Veteran Heroes Cup
  • Waxahachie Invitational
  • Wool Cup
  • Utah
  • 7 Elite Academy International Tournament
  • Avalanche Invitational Showcase
  • Ice Breaker Outdoor Tournament
  • Impact Players Showcase
  • La Roca Cup
  • Max Cup
  • Park City Extreme Cup
  • Rage FC Showcase
  • Sparta Cup
  • The RSL Cup
  • USYS State Cup (UT) Fall
  • USYS State Cup (UT) Spring
  • Utah Cup & Showcase
  • Utah Invitational
  • Utah Storm Cup
  • Utah Surf Invitational
  • Vermont
  • Essex United Soccer Tournament & Shootout
  • Green Mountain Challenge
  • Nordic Cup
  • Vermont State Cup
  • Virginia
  • Alexandria Soccer Kick-Off - Boys (U9-U12)
  • Alexandria Soccer Kick-Off - Girls (U9-U12)
  • Alexandria Soccer Kick-Off Full Sided U13-U19
  • America's Cup Series: Columbus Day Tournament
  • America's Cup Series: Feature Weekend
  • Arlington Fall Soccer League
  • Arlington Spring Invitational - Girls
  • Arlington Tournament Series - Boys ASIST
  • Atlantic Cup
  • Battle of the Seven Hills
  • Beach FC Spring Classic
  • Capital Fall Classic- Boys Weekend
  • Capital Fall Classic- Girls Weekend
  • CCL Championship Showcase
  • CCL College Showcase (Fall Premiership)
  • CCL College Showcase (Winter Premiership)
  • Chesapeake Challenge Cup
  • Colonial Cup
  • Dulles National Soccer Tournament
  • East Coast Spring Shootout
  • ECNL Virginia (Boys)
  • FSCI August Friendlies
  • FSCI Labor Day Tournament
  • FSCI Memorial Day Tournament
  • FSCI Summer Classic & Showcase
  • Generation adidas National Cup
  • Jefferson Cup Boys Showcase
  • Jefferson Cup Boys Weekend
  • Jefferson Cup Girls Showcase
  • Jefferson Cup Girls Weekend
  • Kimoyo Cup
  • Loudoun Soccer College Showcase
  • Loudoun Soccer Fall League
  • Loudoun Spring Cup
  • McLean Premier Cup
  • McLean Premier Tournament - Boys U8 - U12
  • McLean Premier Tournament - Girls U8-U12
  • NRU Summer Kick-Off Tournament
  • NVSC Battlefield Tournament
  • NVSC/FCSC Hunt Country Fall Classic
  • Piedmont Shootout
  • PWSI Icebreaker - Boys & Girls 15U-19U
  • PWSI Icebreaker Boys & Girls 9U-14U
  • Ralph Downey Memorial Day Classic
  • Richmond Kickers Columbus Day
  • Richmond Strikers East Coast Showcase
  • South County Columbus Day Tournament
  • Stafford Soccer St. Patrick's Day Tournament
  • Sterling Youth Fall League
  • Sterling Youth Spring League
  • SYA Rec Soccer League Fall
  • SYA Soccer League
  • SYC Virginian Elite Soccer Tournament
  • The Nation's Capital Cup - Boys Weekend
  • The Nation's Capital Cup - Girls Weekend
  • The Virginia Cup
  • Ultimate Cup (Boys Weekend)
  • Ultimate Cup (Girls Weekend)
  • US Club State Cup - NPL Virginia State Cup
  • USYS President's Cup - VA
  • USYS State Cup (VA)
  • USYS State Cup (VA) Fall
  • VA Beach Columbus Day
  • VAFC Fall Kickoff Classic
  • Valley United Fall Kickoff Classic
  • VBR United Cup
  • Virginia Beach City FC Trident Cup
  • Virginia Cannon Cup
  • Virginia Legacy President's Cup & Showcase
  • WAGS Rael Vodicka Tournament
  • Williamsburg Columbus Day Invitational
  • Williamsburg Invitational
  • Washington
  • Cascade FC Cup
  • Crossfire Challenge
  • Crossfire Select Cup
  • Gunners Summer Challenge
  • Magic Toyota Cup
  • Northwest Cup
  • Proliance Cup
  • Skagit Firecracker
  • Snohomish United Bigfoot
  • Snohomish United Invitational
  • Three Rivers Labor Day Challenge
  • USYS State Cup (WA)
  • Washington Cup 10U
  • Washington Cup 11U-14U
  • Washington Cup Girls High School
  • Washington Cup High School Boys
  • Washington Rush Cup
  • Washington Rush Labor Day Challenge
  • Washington Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
  • West Virginia
  • FestivALL of Soccer
  • Little General Soccer Classic
  • Powerade Soccer Shootout
  • USYS State Cup (WV)
  • West Virginia Open Cup
  • WVFC Capital Cup
  • Wisconsin
  • Bavarian Boys Spring Festival
  • Bavarian Girls Fall Festival (8U-12U)
  • Coulee Cup
  • Cranberry Clash
  • FC Menasha Classic
  • Froedtert & Medical College of Wisconsin Inv.
  • Great Lakes Fall Cup
  • Kickin' It Lakeside
  • Madison 56er Fall Invitational
  • Madison 56ers Spring Cup
  • MC United Cup
  • MKsc Fall 2020 Youth Outdoor Rec League
  • Mountain Bay Cup
  • Oshkosh on the Water
  • PCYS Nutmeg Fall Classic
  • PCYS Stevens Point Soccer Classic
  • Pepsi Cup
  • Racine Lighthouse Classic
  • Reddan Ice Age Classic
  • Reddan Toe Bash
  • Rick Kilps Classic
  • Rivertown Classic Soccer Tournament
  • Rush Wisconsin Spring Classic
  • SC Waukesha's May Madness
  • SCORe Some More Academy Showcase
  • Summer Shootout Kickin' For A Cure
  • Turkey Classic
  • USYS State Cup (WI)
  • Wyoming
  • Bighorn Mountain Cup
  • Casper Fall Classic
  • Casper Spring JAM!
  • Cody Shootout
  • Jackson Hole Fall Classic
  • Meyer Dana Orthodontic Classic
  • The Rock Challenge
  • Wyoming Cup & Championships & United Cup