MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
HOME
Independence Tournaments
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Accepted Teams
Information
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Messaging
Hotels
Let Us Play
Let Us Play Policy
Sportsmanship Guidelines
Venues
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Teams by Division
Under 08 Girls Navy
Team
Nationals
CISC 2016 Girls NM Tan
CISC 2016 Girls YC Blue
WS JA - 8UG DeaconsÂ
Under 08 Boys Blue
Team
Nationals
CISC 2016 Boys NM Blue
CISC 2016 Boys YC Blue
FC Charleston 2016 Boys Gold 1
WS JA - 8UB Crew
WS JA - 8UB PortugalÂ
Under 08 Boys Tan
Team
Nationals
CISC 2016 Boys Matt. Blue
FC Athletico 16 Madrid
MHAA NETSA
MHAA NETSA- GREEN
Under 08 Boys Navy
Team
Nationals
Bulls Soccer Club 2016 Red
CISC 2016 Boys NM Tan
WS JA - 8UB Newcastle
WS JA - 8UB Red BullsÂ
Under 08 Boys White
Team
Nationals
CISC 2016 Boys Gaston Blue
CISC 2016 Boys YC Tan
CISC YA MOR Navy
CISC YA MOR White
Under 09/10 Girls Blue
Team
Nationals
15 CSA CLT Elite 1 G
2014 Girls YC Blue
CISC 2015 Girls NM Blue
WS JA - 9UG LiverpoolÂ
Under 09 Girls Tan
Team
Nationals
15 CSA Roma Elite 2 G
2015 Girls YC Blue
WS JA - 9UG Manchester CityÂ
Under 08/09 Girls Navy
Team
Nationals
2015 Girls YC Tan
CISC 2015 Girls NM Navy
CISC 2016 Girls NM Blue
WS JA - 8UG Manchester UnitedÂ
Under 09 Boys Blue
Team
Nationals
CISC 2015 Boys NM Blue
CISC 2015 Boys YC Blue
WS JA- 9UB Bayern
Under 09 Boys Tan
Team
Nationals
BA CAR West 2015 Boys
CISC 2015 Boys NM Tan
CISC 2015 Boys YC Tan
United FC-Furman - 2015B Black
WS JA - 9UB La Galaxy
WS JA - 9UB LAFCÂ
Under 09 Boys Navy
Team
Nationals
CISC 2015 Boys Cab. Blue
CISC 2015 Boys Gaston Blue
CISC 2015 Boys NM Navy
FC ATHLETICO 2015B Roma
FC Charleston 2015 Boys White
Under 09 Boys White
Team
Nationals
CISC 2015 Boys Matt. Blue
CISC 2015 Boys YC Navy
U9 Jamestown Jammers
United FC-Furman - 2015B White
WS JA - 9UB SenegalÂ
Under 09 Boys Silver
Team
Nationals
CISC 2015 Boys NM Silver
CISC 2015 Boys NM White
CISC 2015 Boys YC White
CISC YA MOR Tan
Under 10 Girls Blue
Team
Nationals
CISC 2014 Girls NM Blue
MHAA NETSA 2014 Girls
WS JA - 10UG ReignÂ
Under 10 Girls Tan
Team
Nationals
CISC 2014 Girls NM Tan
SC Surf MP 14 Black
WS JA - 10UG TarheelsÂ
WS JA - 10UG ThornsÂ
Under 09/10 Girls Navy
Team
Nationals
2014 Girls YC Tan
CISC 2014 Girls NM Navy
CISC 2015 Girls NM Tan
Under 10 Boys Blue
Team
Nationals
CISC 2014 Boys NM Blue
CISC 2014 Boys YC Blue
MHAA NETSA 2014 Boys
WS JA - 10UB ArgentinaÂ
Under 10 Boys Tan
Team
Nationals
CISC 2014 Boys Gaston Blue
CISC 2014 Boys NM Tan
CISC 2014 Boys YC Tan
FCC 2014 Boys Navy
WS JA - 10UB BrazilÂ
Under 10 Boys Navy
Team
Nationals
CISC 2014 Boys NM Navy
CISC 2014 Boys NM White
CISC 2014 Boys YC Navy
CISC YA MOR Blue
FCC 2014 Boys White
WS JA - 10UB Qatar
Under 10 Boys White
Team
Nationals
CISC 2014 Boys Matt. Blue
CISC 2014 Boys NM Silver
CISC 2014 Boys YC White
U10 Gunners
Under 10 Boys Silver
Team
Nationals
CISC 2014 Boys Gaston Tan
CISC 2014 Boys NM Gray
CISC 2014 Boys YC Silver
KMU2014
Under 11 Girls Blue
Team
Nationals
13 (11U) CISC PE S G
13 (11u) PTFC Triad Premier G
CASC 2013G Hurricanes Black
CSC Navy North 2013 Girls
FC Alliance 2013G Central
SC Surf MP 13 Blue
Under 11 Girls Tan
Team
Nationals
13 (11U) CISC NM Blue G
13 (11U) CISC YC Blue G
Charlotte Rise FC 2013 Girls
LCGSA Earthquakes
United FC-Furman - 2013G Black
Under 11 Girls Navy
Team
Nationals
13 (11U) BSC Cardinal G
13 (11U) NCF WS Silver G
13 (11U) PRAA Sea Wolves G
2013 NCFC Red South G
LCGSA Riptide 13G
United FC-Furman 13G White
Under 11 Boys Blue
Team
Nationals
13 (11U) CISC YC Blue
13 (11U) HFC Classic 1
Charlotte Independence North Blue
CISC 13 BPECNL YC
FCC 2013 Boys Gold
Queen City Mutiny 13
Under 11 Boys Tan 1
Team
Nationals
13 (11U) CISC GC Blue
13 (11U) CISC NM Blue
13 (11U) CISC YC Tan
13 (11U) NCF WS Gold
13 (11U) NCF WS Silver
13 (11U) PRAA Titans
Under 11 Boys Tan 2
Team
Nationals
13 (11U) FCC Red
Charlotte Independence North Tan
CISC 13 BPECNL Mat
Lexington SA 13 Black
United FC-Furman - 2013B Black
WFC Blue
Under 11 Boys Navy 1
Team
Nationals
13 (11U) CISC MAT Blue
13 (11U) NCF WS Bronze Black
13 (11U) NCF WS Bronze White
13 (11U) PRAA Thunder Pirates
13 (11U) PTFC Triad Legend
Bulls SC 2013B White
Under 11 Boys Navy 2
Team
Nationals
13 (11U) CISC MOR Tan
FSA 2013 Boys
NCF/GSO 10UB Red
United FC-Furman - 2013B White
Under 11 Boys Navy 3
Team
Nationals
13 (11U) CISC NM Navy
13 (11U) CISC YC Navy
13 (11U) CSA Uptown Liga
13 (11U) PTFC Triad United
CESC 2013 Boys Blue South
FCC 2013 Boys Navy
Kings Mountain United
Strikers FC
Under 12 Girls Tan
Team
Nationals
12 (12U) CISC NM Blue G
12 (12U) CISC YC Blue G
12 (12U) NCF WS Gold G
Charlotte Metro FC 2012 Girls Black
Under 12 Girls Navy
Team
Nationals
12 (12U) BSC Cardinal G
12 (12U) CISC NM Tan G
12 (12U) CISC YC Tan G
12 (12U) PRAA Arsenal G
2012 NCFC White DCH G
Charlotte Metro FC 2012 Girls Yellow
Under 12 Boys Blue
Team
Nationals
12 BSC Cardinal
CISC 12 BPECNL Mat
CISC 12 BPECNL YC
CSC 2012B Navy North
Queen City Mutiny 12
Under 12 Boys Tan
Team
Nationals
12 (12U) CISC NM Tan
12 (12U) CISC YC Blue
12 (12U) HFC Classic 1
12 (12U) NCF GSO Gold
12 (12U) NCF WS Gold
13 (11U) CSA Uptown/Matts Elite
CESC 2012 Boys Orange South
Charleston City FC U12 Boys White
Under 12 Boys Navy 1
Team
Nationals
12 (12U) CISC MAT Blue
12 (12U) CISC NM Navy
12 (12U) NCF WS Silver
12 (12U) PRAA Revolution
DISA Arsenal
FC ATHLETICO 2012B Torino
Under 12 Boys Navy 2
Team
Nationals
12 (12U) CISC CAB Blue
12 (12U) CISC GC Blue
12 (12U) CISC YC Tan
12 (12U) NCF Southside Red
CESA Asheville 2012 Boys
FCC 2012 Boys White
Under 13 Girls Blue
Team
Nationals
11 (13U) CISC NM Blue G
11 (13U) TSA Invincibles Gold G
12 (12U) CISC PEN Blue G
VA United FC 2011G ECNL RL
Under 13 Girls Tan
Team
Nationals
11 (13U) CISC NM Tan G
11 (13U) NCF GSO Gold G
11 (13U) NCF WS Gold G
11 (13U) PRAA Tigers G
12 (12U) CISC PE S G
SC Surf MP 11 Blue
Under 13 Girls Navy
Team
Nationals
11 (13U) NCF WS Silver G
11 (13U) PTFC 12 Triad Premier G
CISC 11 G YC Blue
CSC 12 Girls Navy North
Under 13 Boys Blue
Team
Nationals
CESC 2011 Academy
CISC 11 B ECNL RL South
CISC 12 B Pre-ECNL North Blue
SC Surf 12 Pre ECNL
Under 13 Boys Tan 1
Team
Nationals
11 (13U) CISC NM Blue
11 (13U) NCF WS Gold
11 (13U) PRAA Raiders
CISC 11 B YC Blue
CISC 12 B Pre-ECNL North Tan
Virginia Valor 2011B White
Under 13 Boys Tan 2
Team
Nationals
11 (13U) CSA Uptown King
12 (12U) CISC NM Blue
Legacy FC 11 Black
SC Surf 11 ECRL
Under 13 Boys Navy
Team
Nationals
11 (13U) CISC NM Navy
11 (13U) NCF WS Bronze
11 (13U) WUSC Revolution
Bulls SC 2012B White
CESC 2011 Boys Blue South
SC Surf 12 Blue
Under 14/15 Girls Tan
Team
Nationals
10 (14U) CSA Matthews King G
10 (14U) NCF WS Gold G
CISC 09 G YC Blue
CISC 2010 South YC Blue G
Freedom SC G2010 Stars
LCGSA Cyclones
SC Surf MP 10 Blue
United FC-Furman 10G Elite
Under 14 Girls Navy
Team
Nationals
10 (14U) BSC Cardinal G
10 (14U) CISC MAT Blue G
10 (14U) CISC NM Tan G
2010 Bulls Girls Black
CESA 2010G Select
Under 14 Boys Blue
Team
Nationals
CESC 2010 Academy
CISC 10B ECNL RL South
SC Surf 10 ECRL
Under 14/15 Boys Tan
Team
Nationals
09 (15U) CESA Asheville
10 (14U) CISC MOR Blue
10 (14U) CISC NM Blue
10 (14U) FCC Gray
10 (14U) PRAA Vikings
United FC- Furman 10B Select
Under 14 Boys Navy
Team
Nationals
10 (14U) BSC Maroon
10 (14U) CISC GC Blue
10 (14U) CISC MAT Blue
10 (14U) FCA Leverkusen
10 (14U) NCF WS Bronze
CESC 2010 Boys Blue South
CISC 10 B YC Blue
SC Surf 10 Blue
Under 15 Boys Blue
Team
Nationals
09 (15U) NCF WS Gold
CESC 2009 Academy
CISC 09 B ECNL RL South
NC United (U15)
Under 15 Boys Tan
Team
Nationals
09 (15U) CISC MAT Blue
09 (15U) CISC MAT Tan
09 (15U) CISC NM Navy
09 (15U) CISC NM Tan
09 (15U) HFC Classic 1
09 (15U) NCF GSO Silver
09 (15U) NCF WS Silver
FCC 09 Red
Under 16 Boys Blue
Team
Nationals
08 (16U) CISC GC Blue
08 (16U) CISC MAT Blue
08 (16U) CISC MOR Blue
08 (16U) NCF WS Gold
CISC 09 B ECNL
Nc United (U16)
Under 16 Boys Tan
Team
Nationals
08 (16U) CISC NM Navy
08 (16U) CISC NM Tan
08 (16U) FCC Red
CESC 08 Boys Blue South
Under 17 Boys Blue
Team
Nationals
07 (17U) CISC MAT Blue
07 (17U) NCF HPJ Gold
CESC 2007 Academy
One7 Academy
Under 17 Boys Tan
Team
Nationals
07 (17U) CISC NM Blue
07 (17U) CISC NM Tan
07 (17U) NCF GSO Gold
07 (17U) NCF WS Gold
CISC 08 B ECNL RL South
One7 Academy 07B
Under 17/18 Boys Navy
Team
Nationals
06 (18U) CESA Asheville
07 (17U) BSC Maroon
07 (17U) CISC MAT Navy
07 (17U) CISC NM Navy
Under 19 Boys Blue
Team
Nationals
05 (19U) NCF WS Gold
05/06 BOYS NORTH MECK BLUE
06 (18U) CISC MAT Blue
06 (18U) PRAA Cannons
CISC 05/06 B ECNL RL South
Legacy FC 05 Red
Under 19 Boys Tan
Team
Nationals
05 (19U) CISC NM Tan
05 (19U) NCF GSO Gold
06 (18U) NCF WS Silver
CESC 05 Boys Blue North
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
3/1/2024
3/2/2024
3/3/2024
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
SINC Content Manager