Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Check In
Schedules
Schedules
Weather
Documents
Team Documents
Teams
Accepted Teams
Hotels
Fields
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Triangle United Fall Classic
Schedule
Standings
Meadowmont Schedule
Saturday
8/26/2023
8:30 AM
#00129
H:
TUSA SILVER 2010B
A:
Coast 10 Black
2
0
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Meadowmont #1
Saturday
8/26/2023
9:00 AM
#00115
H:
BSC MAROON
A:
2012 TUSA Juventus
6
1
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
Meadowmont #2
Saturday
8/26/2023
10:15 AM
#00130
H:
TUSA GOLD 2011B
A:
10 (14U) WFC Arsenal
2
1
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Meadowmont #1
Saturday
8/26/2023
10:20 AM
#00112
H:
NCF Southside Red 2012B
A:
NCFCY VALENCIA 2012B
1
4
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
Meadowmont #2
Saturday
8/26/2023
11:40 AM
#00111
H:
CSA YORK LIGA 2012B
A:
BSC Maroon
4
3
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
Meadowmont #2
Saturday
8/26/2023
12:00 PM
#00131
H:
Coast 10 Black
A:
GCAA CLEVE UTD THUNDER 2010B
0
3
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Meadowmont #1
Saturday
8/26/2023
1:00 PM
#00110
H:
NCF SOUTHSIDE RED 2012B
A:
2012 TUSA Juventus
6
0
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
Meadowmont #2
Saturday
8/26/2023
1:45 PM
#00134
H:
10 (14U) WFC Arsenal
A:
TYSC HOTSPUR 2010B
0
1
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Meadowmont #1
Saturday
8/26/2023
2:20 PM
#00107
H:
NCFCY VALENCIA 2012B
A:
CSA York Liga 2012B
4
2
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
Meadowmont #2
Saturday
8/26/2023
3:30 PM
#00133
H:
GCAA Cleve Utd Thunder 2010B
A:
TUSA SILVER 2010B
0
3
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Meadowmont #1
Saturday
8/26/2023
5:15 PM
#00132
H:
TYSC HOTSPUR 2010B
A:
TUSA Gold 2011B
4
2
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Meadowmont #1
Sunday, August 27, 2023
Sunday
8/27/2023
8:30 AM
#00135
Semi Final
H:
TUSA Silver 2010B
A:
TUSA GOLD 2011B
0
1
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Meadowmont #1
Sunday
8/27/2023
9:00 AM
#00116
H:
CSA York Liga 2012B
A:
NCF SOUTHSIDE RED 2012B
3
4
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
Meadowmont #2
Sunday
8/27/2023
10:15 AM
#00136
Semi Final
H:
TYSC HOTSPUR 2010B
A:
GCAA Cleve Utd Thunder 2010B
3
1
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Meadowmont #1
Sunday
8/27/2023
10:20 AM
#00109
H:
2012 TUSA Juventus
A:
NCFCY VALENCIA 2012B
0
12
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
Meadowmont #2
Sunday
8/27/2023
11:40 AM
#00108
H:
BSC Maroon
A:
NCF Southside Red 2012B
2
2
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
Meadowmont #2
Sunday
8/27/2023
12:00 PM
#00137
Consolation
H:
Coast 10 Black
A:
10 (14U) WFC ARSENAL
1
3
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Meadowmont #1
Sunday
8/27/2023
1:00 PM
#00114
H:
2012 TUSA Juventus
A:
CSA YORK LIGA 2012B
1
9
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
Meadowmont #2
Sunday
8/27/2023
1:45 PM
#00138
Final
H:
TUSA GOLD 2011B
A:
TYSC Hotspur 2010B
2
0
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Meadowmont #1
Sunday
8/27/2023
2:20 PM
#00113
H:
NCFCY VALENCIA 2012B
A:
BSC Maroon
4
1
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
Meadowmont #2
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 09 Boys Green Division
Under 10 Girls Green Division
Under U9/10 Girls Gold Division
Under 10 Boys Green Division
Under 9/10 Boys Gold Division
Under 9/10 Boys Silver Division
Under 11 Girls Green Division
Under 11 Boys Green Division
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Under 11/12 Boys Bronze Division
Under 11/12 Girls Green Division
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Under 12 Boys Green Division
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Under 12 Boys Silver Division
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
Under 13 Girls Green Division
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
Under 13 Boys Green Division
Under 13 Boys Gold Division
Under 14/15 Girls Green Division
Under 14 Boys Green Division
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Under 14 Boys Silver Division
Under 15 Girls Green Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
235
0
TZ1065
2023
TZ1065
NC399
teamclub
Y
1
NoCodes
No Link
Meadowmont
2023
8/21/2023
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
TZ1065
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager