Find Game
MKsc Fall 2019 Youth Outdoor Rec League
WYSA and MKSC have a ZERO TOLERANCE POLICY for all players and adults. 

The annual Kohl's Fall Rec tournament will be held the weekend of October 11th - 13th at Uihlein Soccer Park.
U7-U14 boys/coed and girls rec teams are encouraged to participate.  Youth Academy teams are welcome to play in the event. NO rec league games at these age levels are scheduled this weekend to allow teams to play in the tournament without additional soccer conflicts.
CLICK HERE to obtain more details on the tournament and a registration link.  The last day to register a team for the tournament is September 25th.  
 
Coaches and Managers:  To reschedule an outdoor game, please contact MKsc/USP Scheduler Jaclyn Theune (JaclynT@mksc.org) for game day options. 
 
U7-U14 coed and girls rec teams have a 9th game scheduled. This is an additional game played INDOOR at Uihlein and is listed on a separate schedule.  
 

Schedule

Standings

Under 10 Coed Green Division Schedule

Saturday9/7/2019
9:00 AMGame: 03075
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionRichards U9/10
Saturday9/7/2019
10:15 AMGame: 03073
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionRichards U9/10
Saturday9/7/2019
11:30 AMGame: 03070
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionLMD Field East (Water Treatment Plant)
Saturday9/7/2019
2:00 PMGame: 03071
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionLMD Field East (Water Treatment Plant)
Saturday9/7/2019
4:30 PMGame: 03074
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionRichards U9/10
Saturday9/14/2019
9:00 AMGame: 03079
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionEstabrook 3
Saturday9/14/2019
9:00 AMGame: 03077
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionGlen Hills U9
Saturday9/14/2019
9:00 AMGame: 03078
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionRichards U9/10
Saturday9/14/2019
10:15 AMGame: 03076
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionLMD Field East (Water Treatment Plant)
Saturday9/14/2019
10:15 AMGame: 03080
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionRichards U9/10
Sunday9/15/2019
3:30 PMGame: 03072
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionGlen Hills U9
Saturday9/21/2019
9:00 AMGame: 03083
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionRichards U9/10
Saturday9/21/2019
10:15 AMGame: 03084
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionRichards U9/10
Saturday9/21/2019
11:30 AMGame: 03085
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionRichards U9/10
Saturday9/21/2019
2:00 PMGame: 03082
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionLMD Field East (Water Treatment Plant)
Saturday9/21/2019
2:00 PMGame: 03086
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionMF Valley View VV10S
Saturday9/21/2019
3:15 PMGame: 03087
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionLMD Field East (Water Treatment Plant)
Sunday9/22/2019
1:00 PMGame: 03123
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionLMD Field East (Water Treatment Plant)
Sunday9/22/2019
1:00 PMGame: 03120
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionMF Valley View VV10S
Saturday9/28/2019
9:00 AMGame: 03088
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionBrown Deer United Methodist Church
Saturday9/28/2019
9:00 AMGame: 03091
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionRichards U9/10
Saturday9/28/2019
11:30 AMGame: 03089
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionLMD Field East (Water Treatment Plant)
Saturday9/28/2019
12:45 PMGame: 03090
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionGlen Hills U9
Saturday9/28/2019
12:45 PMGame: 03093
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionLMD Field East (Water Treatment Plant)
Saturday9/28/2019
4:00 PMGame: 03092
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionEstabrook 3
Saturday10/5/2019
9:00 AMGame: 03096
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionGlen Hills U9
Saturday10/5/2019
9:00 AMGame: 03094
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionLMD Field East (Water Treatment Plant)
Saturday10/5/2019
9:00 AMGame: 03099
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionRichards U9/10
Saturday10/5/2019
10:15 AMGame: 03097
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionGlen Hills U9
Saturday10/5/2019
10:15 AMGame: 03095
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionLMD Field East (Water Treatment Plant)
Sunday10/6/2019
10:00 AMGame: 03117
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionMF Valley View VV10S
Wednesday10/9/2019
5:45 PMGame: 03098
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionRichards U9/10
Saturday10/12/2019
10:30 AMGame: 03122
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionEstabrook 3
Saturday10/19/2019
9:00 AMGame: 03103
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionBrown Deer United Methodist Church
Saturday10/19/2019
9:00 AMGame: 03104
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionEstabrook 3
Saturday10/19/2019
11:30 AMGame: 03100
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionLMD Field East (Water Treatment Plant)
Saturday10/19/2019
12:45 PMGame: 03102
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionGlen Hills U9
Saturday10/19/2019
12:45 PMGame: 03101
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionLMD Field East (Water Treatment Plant)
Saturday10/19/2019
2:00 PMGame: 03105
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionLMD Field East (Water Treatment Plant)
Sunday10/20/2019
1:00 PMGame: 03109
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionRichards U9/10
Sunday10/20/2019
3:30 PMGame: 03110
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionRichards U9/10
Saturday10/26/2019
9:00 AMGame: 03107
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionGlen Hills U9
Saturday10/26/2019
10:15 AMGame: 03106
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionBrown Deer United Methodist Church
Saturday10/26/2019
1:00 PMGame: 03081
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionMF Valley View VV10S
Saturday10/26/2019
2:00 PMGame: 03108
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionRichards U9/10
Sunday10/27/2019
11:00 AMGame: 03121
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionEstabrook 3
Saturday11/2/2019
10:15 AMGame: 03112
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionBrown Deer United Methodist Church
Saturday11/2/2019
10:15 AMGame: 03116
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionEstabrook 3
Saturday11/2/2019
11:30 AMGame: 03115
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionGlen Hills U9
Saturday11/2/2019
11:30 AMGame: 03113
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionLMD Field East (Water Treatment Plant)
Saturday11/2/2019
2:00 PMGame: 03114
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionLMD Field East (Water Treatment Plant)
Sunday11/3/2019
1:00 PMGame: 03111
Under 10 Coed Green DivisionLMD Field East (Water Treatment Plant)
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy