Find Game
MKsc Fall 2019 Youth Outdoor Rec League
WYSA and MKSC have a ZERO TOLERANCE POLICY for all players and adults. 

The annual Kohl's Fall Rec tournament will be held the weekend of October 11th - 13th at Uihlein Soccer Park.
U7-U14 boys/coed and girls rec teams are encouraged to participate.  Youth Academy teams are welcome to play in the event. NO rec league games at these age levels are scheduled this weekend to allow teams to play in the tournament without additional soccer conflicts.
CLICK HERE to obtain more details on the tournament and a registration link.  The last day to register a team for the tournament is September 25th.  
 
Coaches and Managers:  To reschedule an outdoor game, please contact MKsc/USP Scheduler Jaclyn Theune (JaclynT@mksc.org) for game day options. 
 
U7-U14 coed and girls rec teams have a 9th game scheduled. This is an additional game played INDOOR at Uihlein and is listed on a separate schedule.  
 

Schedule

Standings

Under 08 Coed Green Division Schedule

Saturday9/7/2019
11:30 AMGame: 01180
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionFairy Chasm Jr.
Saturday9/7/2019
11:30 AMGame: 01181
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 2
Saturday9/7/2019
12:45 PMGame: 01179
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionKlode Park
Sunday9/8/2019
1:00 PMGame: 01177
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 2
Saturday9/14/2019
9:00 AMGame: 01147
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 2
Saturday9/14/2019
9:00 AMGame: 01146
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionNMS 1
Saturday9/14/2019
10:15 AMGame: 01148
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 2
Saturday9/14/2019
2:00 PMGame: 01149
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionRiver Park U6A
Sunday9/15/2019
3:30 PMGame: 01178
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionNMS 1
Saturday9/21/2019
9:00 AMGame: 01151
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionNMS 1
Saturday9/21/2019
10:15 AMGame: 01150
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 2
Saturday9/21/2019
11:30 AMGame: 01153
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 2
Saturday9/21/2019
12:45 PMGame: 01152
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #3
Saturday9/28/2019
10:15 AMGame: 01155
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 2
Saturday9/28/2019
10:15 AMGame: 01154
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionNMS 2
Saturday9/28/2019
12:45 PMGame: 01156
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #1
Saturday9/28/2019
12:45 PMGame: 01157
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #3
Sunday9/29/2019
1:00 PMGame: 01176
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #1
Sunday9/29/2019
1:00 PMGame: 01175
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionFairy Chasm Jr.
Sunday9/29/2019
1:00 PMGame: 01174
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 2
Saturday10/5/2019
9:00 AMGame: 01161
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionNMS 3
Saturday10/5/2019
11:30 AMGame: 01160
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionNMS 2
Saturday10/5/2019
2:00 PMGame: 01158
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #1
Saturday10/5/2019
2:00 PMGame: 01159
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #3
Sunday10/6/2019
1:00 PMGame: 01166
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #1
Sunday10/6/2019
2:15 PMGame: 01169
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #1
Saturday10/19/2019
11:30 AMGame: 01163
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #3
Saturday10/19/2019
11:30 AMGame: 01162
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionFairy Chasm Jr.
Saturday10/19/2019
12:45 PMGame: 01164
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #3
Saturday10/19/2019
2:00 PMGame: 01165
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #3
Saturday10/26/2019
10:15 AMGame: 01167
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionKlode Park
Saturday10/26/2019
12:45 PMGame: 01168
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionFairy Chasm Jr.
Saturday11/2/2019
9:00 AMGame: 01172
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionNMS 2
Saturday11/2/2019
11:30 AMGame: 01170
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionNMS 1
Saturday11/2/2019
12:45 PMGame: 01171
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionInbounds 2
Saturday11/2/2019
12:45 PMGame: 01173
Under 08 Coed Green DivisionInbounds 3
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy