MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Hotels
Information
Documents
Brochure
Venues
All Facilities
Bryan Park
Zoo City
Truist Sports Park
Medical Info
Teams/Schedules
Applied Teams
Schedules
ECNL Showcase Schedule
College Showcase Schedule
Contacts
Colleges
Registration
2024 Registered Colleges
Recruits
Recruit Search
Showcase Tips
2023 Registered Colleges
On-Site Vendors
Food/Drink
Grinder Cafe
Marcos Pizza
Champions
2024
2023
College ID Session
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Southern Soccer Showcase
Schedule
Standings
Truist Sports Park Schedule
Friday
2/23/2024
5:30 PM
#00155
H:
SOCA 2007G Elite
A:
CANTON AKRON UNITED FORCE 2007 GI..
0
2
Under 17 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 01
Friday
2/23/2024
5:30 PM
#00182
H:
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 08 ECNL RL..
A:
Lakeville Soccer Club 08 Select
1
0
Under 16 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 02 - Flow Auto
Friday
2/23/2024
5:30 PM
#00406
H:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 06/07 GIRLS PRE..
A:
MYS 07G ECNL-RL
4
2
Under 17/18 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 03 - Flow Auto
Friday
2/23/2024
7:15 PM
#00137
H:
St. Croix Kestrels Soccer Collective
A:
SOCA 2009G ELITE
0
3
Under 15 Girls Gold Showcase
Truist SP 01
Friday
2/23/2024
7:15 PM
#00153
H:
Lakeville Soccer Club G18U/19U Select-..
A:
VSA ECNL RL G07
2
2
Under 17 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 02 - Flow Auto
Friday
2/23/2024
7:15 PM
#00166
H:
Canton Akron United Force 2008G Blue
A:
MYS 08G Green
0
0
Under 16 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 03 - Flow Auto
Friday
2/23/2024
7:15 PM
#00020
H:
NCF 2011 ECNL G
A:
NCF ECNL RL 10G
1
4
Under 13/14 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 04 - Flow Auto
Friday
2/23/2024
7:15 PM
#00125
H:
LAKEVILLE SOCCER CLUB GU15 SELECT
A:
TUSA DPL 09 G
3
1
Under 15 Girls Platinum Showcase
Truist SP 05 - Flow Auto
Saturday, February 24, 2024
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00144
H:
NC FUSION 05 ECNL NL
A:
VSA ECNL RL G05/06
8
1
Under 19 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 01
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00180
H:
SAC G2008 - PRE-ACADEMY
A:
One Knox 08G- Orange
4
0
Under 16 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 02 - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00179
H:
NCF ECNL RL 08G
A:
Lakeville Soccer Club 08 Select
0
0
Under 16 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 03 - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00416
H:
SOCA 2008G Elite
A:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 08 GIRLS PREMIER
0
2
Under 16 Girls Silver Division
Truist SP 04 - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00128
H:
VA UNITED FC 2009G ECNL RL
A:
Charlotte Independence 09 ECNL RL Nort..
2
0
Under 15 Girls Platinum Showcase
Truist SP 05 - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00001
H:
NCF ECNL RL 11G
A:
SCUFC 11 GIRLS ECNL-RL
0
1
Under 13 Girls Silver Division
Truist SP 06 - Go Forth Pest
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00002
H:
CSA 11 (13U) Charlotte Blue G
A:
WUFA 2011 GIRLS PREMIER
0
1
Under 13 Girls Silver Division
Truist SP 07
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00011
H:
SCUFC 10 GIRLS ECNL
A:
Charlotte Independence 10 ECNL RL Nort..
4
0
Under 14/15 Girls Platinum Tournament
Truist SP 09 - Foothills Brewery
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00012
H:
TUSA DPL 10 G
A:
NCF 10 ECNL G
1
1
Under 14/15 Girls Platinum Tournament
Truist SP 11 - Dagget Shuler Attorneys at Law
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:45 AM
#00145
H:
LAKEVILLE SOCCER CLUB G18U/19U SE..
A:
NCF ECNL RL 05/06G
2
0
Under 19 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 01
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:45 AM
#00152
H:
CSA G2007 ECNL RL White
A:
VSA ECNL RL G07
0
4
Under 17 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 02 - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:45 AM
#00169
H:
MYS 08G Green
A:
FCC 08G RED
0
1
Under 16 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 03 - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:45 AM
#00171
H:
CANTON AKRON UNITED FORCE 2008G B..
A:
NCF ECNL 09G
2
1
Under 16 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 04 - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:45 AM
#00136
H:
SAC G2009 Pre-Academy
A:
NCFCY 09 (15U) PREMIER G
0
5
Under 15 Girls Gold Showcase
Truist SP 05 - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:45 AM
#00018
H:
SCUFC 11G ECNL
A:
NCF 2011 ECNL G
0
1
Under 13/14 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 06 - Go Forth Pest
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:45 AM
#00019
H:
NCF ECNL RL 10G
A:
CVFC 10 (14U) Leipzig G
6
0
Under 13/14 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 07
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:45 AM
#00025
H:
NCF 09 (15U) GSO Gold G
A:
SCUFC 10 GIRLS ECNL-RL
0
2
Under 14/15 Girls Bronze Tournament
Truist SP 09 - Foothills Brewery
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:45 AM
#00026
H:
ERFC 2009/10G
A:
FCA 09 (15U) VALENCIA G
0
1
Under 14/15 Girls Bronze Tournament
Truist SP 11 - Dagget Shuler Attorneys at Law
Saturday
2/24/2024
11:45 AM
#00409
H:
MYS 07G ECNL-RL
A:
CSA 07 (17U) North/Hville King G
0
0
Under 17/18 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 02 - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/24/2024
11:45 AM
#00407
H:
SOCA 2007G ELITE
A:
SWVA G Rush
1
0
Under 17/18 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 03 - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/24/2024
11:45 AM
#00536
H:
Virginia United FC 2007/2006 Select
A:
NCF ECNL RL 07G
2
2
Under 17/18 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 04 - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/24/2024
11:45 AM
#00135
H:
ERFC 2009G
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2009 GIRLS BLACK
0
5
Under 15 Girls Gold Showcase
Truist SP 05 - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/24/2024
11:45 AM
#00139
H:
St. Croix Kestrels Soccer Collective
A:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 G
0
9
Under 15 Girls Gold Showcase
Truist SP 06 - Go Forth Pest
Saturday
2/24/2024
11:45 AM
#00004
H:
TUSA 11 (13U) DPL JRS G
A:
CSA 11 (13U) Charlotte Blue G
7
0
Under 13 Girls Silver Division
Truist SP 07
Saturday
2/24/2024
11:45 AM
#00003
H:
SCUFC 11 Girls ECNL-RL
A:
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 11 ECNL RL..
0
3
Under 13 Girls Silver Division
Truist SP 09 - Foothills Brewery
Saturday
2/24/2024
1:45 PM
#00150
H:
NCF ECNL 07G
A:
Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL
1
0
Under 17 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 02 - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/24/2024
1:45 PM
#00181
H:
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 08 ECNL RL..
A:
USA North 08G Premier
7
1
Under 16 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 03 - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/24/2024
1:45 PM
#00415
H:
One Knox 08G Blue
A:
VA UNITED FC 08 GIRLS ECNL RL
1
4
Under 16 Girls Silver Division
Truist SP 04 - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/24/2024
1:45 PM
#00130
H:
LAKEVILLE SOCCER CLUB GU15 SELECT
A:
CSA G2009 ECNL RL White
4
1
Under 15 Girls Platinum Showcase
Truist SP 05 - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/24/2024
1:45 PM
#00138
H:
NCF ECNL RL 09G
A:
SOCA 2009G Elite
3
0
Under 15 Girls Gold Showcase
Truist SP 06 - Go Forth Pest
Saturday
2/24/2024
1:45 PM
#00021
H:
CVFC 10 (14U) Leipzig G
A:
SCUFC 11G ECNL
0
5
Under 13/14 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 07
Saturday
2/24/2024
1:45 PM
#00013
H:
Charlotte Independence 10 ECNL RL Nort..
A:
TUSA DPL 10 G
1
3
Under 14/15 Girls Platinum Tournament
Truist SP 09 - Foothills Brewery
Saturday
2/24/2024
1:45 PM
#00014
H:
NCF 10 ECNL G
A:
SCUFC 10 Girls ECNL
2
1
Under 14/15 Girls Platinum Tournament
Truist SP 11 - Dagget Shuler Attorneys at Law
Saturday
2/24/2024
3:30 PM
#00408
H:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 06/07 GIRLS PRE..
A:
SWVA G Rush
10
0
Under 17/18 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 02 - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/24/2024
3:30 PM
#00151
H:
WFC 07 (17U) BLUE G
A:
Canton Akron United Force 2007 Girls B..
2
0
Under 17 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 03 - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/24/2024
3:30 PM
#00413
H:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 08 GIRLS PREMIER
A:
CSA 08 (16U) North/hville King G
3
1
Under 16 Girls Silver Division
Truist SP 04 - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/24/2024
3:30 PM
#00140
H:
SAC G2009 Pre-Academy
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2009 GIRLS BLACK
0
4
Under 15 Girls Gold Showcase
Truist SP 05 - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/24/2024
3:30 PM
#00005
H:
Charlotte Independence 11 ECNL RL Nort..
A:
NCF ECNL RL 11G
2
2
Under 13 Girls Silver Division
Truist SP 06 - Go Forth Pest
Saturday
2/24/2024
3:30 PM
#00006
H:
WUFA 2011 Girls Premier
A:
TUSA 11 (13U) DPL JRS G
0
3
Under 13 Girls Silver Division
Truist SP 07
Saturday
2/24/2024
3:30 PM
#00027
H:
SCUFC 10 GIRLS ECNL-RL
A:
ERFC 2009/10G
5
0
Under 14/15 Girls Bronze Tournament
Truist SP 09 - Foothills Brewery
Saturday
2/24/2024
3:30 PM
#00028
H:
FCA 09 (15U) Valencia G
A:
NCF 09 (15U) GSO Gold G
0
0
Under 14/15 Girls Bronze Tournament
Truist SP 11 - Dagget Shuler Attorneys at Law
Saturday
2/24/2024
5:15 PM
#00538
H:
CSA G2008 ECNL RL WHITE
A:
NCF ECNL 09G
7
2
Under 16 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 02 - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/24/2024
5:15 PM
#00414
H:
SOCA 2008G Elite
A:
NCF 08 (16U) GSO Gold G
0
0
Under 16 Girls Silver Division
Truist SP 03 - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/24/2024
5:15 PM
#00170
H:
CVFC 08 (16U) Napoli G
A:
NCF ECNL 08G
2
3
Under 16 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 04 - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/24/2024
5:15 PM
#00147
H:
VSA ECNL RL G05/06
A:
NCF ECNL 07G
0
4
Under 19 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 05 - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/24/2024
5:15 PM
#00129
H:
ERFC 2009G
A:
TUSA DPL 09 G
0
2
Under 15 Girls Platinum Showcase
Truist SP 06 - Go Forth Pest
Saturday
2/24/2024
5:15 PM
#00523
H:
NCF ECNL RL 09G
A:
VA UNITED FC 2009G ECNL RL
0
2
Under 15 Girls Platinum Showcase
Truist SP 07
Saturday
2/24/2024
5:15 PM
#00522
H:
NCFCY 09 (15U) PREMIER G
A:
One Knox 08G- Orange
1
0
Under 15 Girls Gold Showcase
Truist SP 09 - Foothills Brewery
Sunday, February 25, 2024
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:00 AM
#00178
H:
SAC G2008 - Pre-Academy
A:
Lakeville Soccer Club 08 Select
1
1
Under 16 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 01
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:00 AM
#00148
H:
NCF ECNL RL 05/06G
A:
VSA ECNL RL G05/06
2
0
Under 19 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 02 - Flow Auto
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:00 AM
#00176
H:
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 08 ECNL RL..
A:
One Knox 08G- Orange
2
1
Under 16 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 04 - Flow Auto
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:00 AM
#00142
H:
NCF ECNL RL 09G
A:
Fox Soccer Academy 2009 G
2
1
Under 15 Girls Gold Showcase
Truist SP 05 - Flow Auto
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:00 AM
#00007
Semi Final
H:
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 11 ECNL RL..
A:
WUFA 2011 Girls Premier
6
0
Under 13 Girls Silver Division
Truist SP 06 - Go Forth Pest
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:00 AM
#00008
Semi Final
H:
TUSA 11 (13U) DPL JRS G
A:
SCUFC 11 Girls ECNL-RL
4
1
Under 13 Girls Silver Division
Truist SP 07
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:00 AM
#00030
H:
ERFC 2009/10G
A:
NCF 09 (15U) GSO GOLD G
0
3
Under 14/15 Girls Bronze Tournament
Truist SP 09 - Foothills Brewery
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:00 AM
#00029
H:
FCA 09 (15U) Valencia G
A:
SCUFC 10 GIRLS ECNL-RL
0
3
Under 14/15 Girls Bronze Tournament
Truist SP 11 - Dagget Shuler Attorneys at Law
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:45 AM
#00172
H:
CANTON AKRON UNITED FORCE 2008G B..
A:
FCC 08G Red
3
1
Under 16 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 01
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:45 AM
#00149
H:
NC FUSION 05 ECNL NL
A:
Lakeville Soccer Club G18U/19U Select-..
5
2
Under 19 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 02 - Flow Auto
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:45 AM
#00157
H:
WFC 07 (17U) Blue G
A:
NCF ECNL 07G
0
5
Under 17 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 03 - Flow Auto
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:45 AM
#00158
H:
CSA G2007 ECNL RL White
A:
CANTON AKRON UNITED FORCE 2007 GI..
1
2
Under 17 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 04 - Flow Auto
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:45 AM
#00131
H:
Lakeville Soccer Club GU15 Select
A:
Charlotte Independence 09 ECNL RL Nort..
2
2
Under 15 Girls Platinum Showcase
Truist SP 05 - Flow Auto
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:45 AM
#00022
H:
CVFC 10 (14U) Leipzig G
A:
NCF 2011 ECNL G
1
7
Under 13/14 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 06 - Go Forth Pest
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:45 AM
#00023
H:
NCF ECNL RL 10G
A:
SCUFC 11G ECNL
2
0
Under 13/14 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 07
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:45 AM
#00016
H:
TUSA DPL 10 G
A:
SCUFC 10 GIRLS ECNL
0
1
Under 14/15 Girls Platinum Tournament
Truist SP 09 - Foothills Brewery
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:45 AM
#00015
H:
NCF 10 ECNL G
A:
Charlotte Independence 10 ECNL RL Nort..
3
0
Under 14/15 Girls Platinum Tournament
Truist SP 11 - Dagget Shuler Attorneys at Law
Sunday
2/25/2024
12:30 PM
#00156
H:
WILMINGTON HAMMERHEADS ECNL
A:
VSA ECNL RL G07
2
0
Under 17 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 01
Sunday
2/25/2024
12:30 PM
#00421
H:
One Knox 08G Blue
A:
NCF 08 (16U) GSO GOLD G
0
4
Under 16 Girls Silver Division
Truist SP 02 - Flow Auto
Sunday
2/25/2024
12:30 PM
#00173
H:
MYS 08G Green
A:
NCF ECNL 09G
2
3
Under 16 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 03 - Flow Auto
Sunday
2/25/2024
12:30 PM
#00177
H:
NCF ECNL RL 08G
A:
USA North 08G Premier
2
1
Under 16 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 04 - Flow Auto
Sunday
2/25/2024
12:30 PM
#00133
H:
ERFC 2009G
A:
CSA G2009 ECNL RL WHITE
0
3
Under 15 Girls Platinum Showcase
Truist SP 05 - Flow Auto
Sunday
2/25/2024
12:30 PM
#00132
H:
VA UNITED FC 2009G ECNL RL
A:
TUSA DPL 09 G
3
0
Under 15 Girls Platinum Showcase
Truist SP 06 - Go Forth Pest
Sunday
2/25/2024
12:30 PM
#00141
H:
SAC G2009 Pre-Academy
A:
SOCA 2009G Elite
2
2
Under 15 Girls Gold Showcase
Truist SP 07
Sunday
2/25/2024
12:30 PM
#00143
H:
St. Croix Kestrels Soccer Collective
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2009 GIRLS BLACK
0
4
Under 15 Girls Gold Showcase
Truist SP 09 - Foothills Brewery
Sunday
2/25/2024
12:30 PM
#00009
Consolation
H:
NCF ECNL RL 11G
A:
CSA 11 (13U) Charlotte Blue G
7
0
Under 13 Girls Silver Division
Truist SP 11 - Dagget Shuler Attorneys at Law
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:15 PM
#00537
H:
Virginia United FC 2007/2006 Select
A:
MYS 07G ECNL-RL
0
3
Under 17/18 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 02 - Flow Auto
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:15 PM
#00420
H:
SOCA 2008G ELITE
A:
CSA 08 (16U) North/hville King G
2
0
Under 16 Girls Silver Division
Truist SP 03 - Flow Auto
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:15 PM
#00411
H:
SOCA 2007G Elite
A:
NCF ECNL RL 07G
1
2
Under 17/18 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 04 - Flow Auto
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:15 PM
#00419
H:
VA United FC 08 Girls ECNL RL
A:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 08 GIRLS PREMIER
0
3
Under 16 Girls Silver Division
Truist SP 05 - Flow Auto
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:15 PM
#00024
Final
H:
NCF ECNL RL 10G
A:
NCF 2011 ECNL G
2
1
Under 13/14 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 06 - Go Forth Pest
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:15 PM
#00010
Final
H:
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 11 ECNL RL..
A:
TUSA 11 (13U) DPL Jrs G
2
0
Under 13 Girls Silver Division
Truist SP 07
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:15 PM
#00017
Final
H:
NCF 10 ECNL G
A:
SCUFC 10 Girls ECNL
1
0
Under 14/15 Girls Platinum Tournament
Truist SP 09 - Foothills Brewery
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:15 PM
#00031
Final
H:
SCUFC 10 GIRLS ECNL-RL
A:
NCF 09 (15U) GSO Gold G
2
0
Under 14/15 Girls Bronze Tournament
Truist SP 11 - Dagget Shuler Attorneys at Law
Sunday
2/25/2024
3:45 PM
#00412
H:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 06/07 GIRLS PRE..
A:
CSA 07 (17U) North/Hville King G
2
0
Under 17/18 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 02 - Flow Auto
Sunday
2/25/2024
3:45 PM
#00539
H:
NCF ECNL 08G
A:
CSA G2008 ECNL RL WHITE
1
2
Under 16 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 03 - Flow Auto
Sunday
2/25/2024
3:45 PM
#00174
H:
CVFC 08 (16U) NAPOLI G
A:
NCF ECNL RL 08G
4
2
Under 16 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 04 - Flow Auto
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 11 Boys Platinum Division
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Under 12 Boys Platinum Division
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Under 13 Girls Silver Division
Under 12/13 Boys Platinum Division
Under 13 Boys Gold Division
Under 14/15 Girls Platinum Tournament
Under 13/14 Girls Gold Division
Under 14/15 Girls Bronze Tournament
Under 14 Boys Platinum Division
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Under 15 Girls Platinum Showcase
Under 15 Girls Gold Showcase
Under 15 Boys Platinum Showcase
Under 15 Boys Gold Showcase
Under 15/16 Boys Silver Showcase
Under 15 Boys Bronze Tournament
Under 16 Girls Platinum Division
Under 16 Girls Gold Division
Under 16 Girls Silver Division
Under 16 Boys Platinum Division
Under 16 Boys Gold Division
Under 16 Boys Silver Division
Under 16 Boys Bronze Division
Under 16 Boys Copper Division
Under 17 Girls Platinum Division
Under 17/18 Girls Gold Division
Under 17 Boys Platinum Division
Under 17 Boys Gold Division
Under 17 Boys Silver Division
Under 17 Boys Bronze Division
Under 17 Boys Copper Division
Under 18 Boys Platinum Division
Under 18 Boys Gold Division
Under 19 Girls Platinum Division
Under 19 Boys Platinum Division
Under 19 Boys Gold Division
Under 19 Boys Silver Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
224
0
ACCHALL
2024
ACCHALL
NC915
teamclub
Y
1
NoCodes
Truist Sports Park
GUSA
2024
2/7/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager