Tormenta FC Academy  
Kian BrownleeStaff Access
Jennifer HamptonStaff Access
Brad NeinStaff Access
James RobbinsStaff Access
more


Registration closed on : 10/31/2022 at 11:59 PM
OLC
TeamContacts 
TFC 14B Ibis GA
U09 born in 2014
Team Manager: Lisa Nolte
Coach: Evan Parker
 
TFC 14B Ibis SC
U09 born in 2014
Under 09 Boys Second Division
Team Manager: Patricia Fernandez
Coach: Kian Brownlee
 
TFC 13G Statesboro
U10 born in 2013
Team Manager: Jordan Peavy
Coach: Caitlyn Cofer
 
TFC 13B Magenta
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Boys Third Division
Team Manager: Shawn Martinez
Coach: Jeff Owens
 
TFC 13B Ibis
U10 born in 2013
Under 10 Boys First Division
Team Manager: Sarah Carter
Coach: Jeff Owens
 
TFC 12G Ibis
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Girls First Division
Team Manager: Lori Guscio
Coach: Kian Brownlee
 
TFC 12B Ibis
U11 born in 2012
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Team Manager: holly lewis
Coach: Paul McGlynn
 
TFC 11B Statesboro
U11 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Third Division
Team Manager: Michelle Harm
Coach: Johnnie Sanchez
 
TFC 11G Ibis
U12 born in 2011
Under 12 Girls First Division
Team Manager: Ryley Hendry
Coach: Kian Brownlee
 
TFC 11G Statesboro
U12 born in 2011
Under 12 Girls Second Division
Team Manager: Jordan Peavy
Coach: Caitlyn Cofer
 
TFC 11B Ibis
U12 born in 2011
Under 12 Boys First Division
Team Manager: Jorge Rottini
Coach: Paul McGlynn
 
TFC 11B Magenta
U12 born in 2011
Under 12 Boys Third Division
Team Manager: Sarah Garcia
Coach: Evan Parker
 
TFC 10B Ibis
U13 born in 2010
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Team Manager: Emily Collazos
Coach: Bill Cheshire
 
TFC 09G Magenta
U14 born in 2009
Under 14 Girls First Division
Team Manager: Marlayna Tracy
Coach: Carson Schoeppe
 
TFC 09B Ibis
U14 born in 2009
Under 14 Boys Third Division
Team Manager: Sarah Puente
Coach: Drew DeJohn
 
TFC 07B Ibis
U16 born in 2007
Under 15/16 Boys First Division
Team Manager: Erin Rolle
Coach: Drew DeJohn
 
TFC 07B Magenta
U16 born in 2007
Team Manager: Walter Mooney
Coach: Jason Bouchea
 
TFC 07B Statesboro
U16 born in 2007
Under 15/16 Boys First Division
Team Manager: Jill Popkin
Coach: Ayomikun Fajemisin
 
TFC 04/05B Statesboro
U19 born in 2004
Under 19 Boys First Division
Team Manager: Jill Popkin
Coach: Johnnie Sanchez
 
TFC 04/05B Magenta
U19 born in 2004
Under 19 Boys First Division
Team Manager: Bill Cheshire
Coach: Nelson Vasquez
 


JIC 2022 11/17/2022 NEW SC172 tournaments@jiysc.org S661417 R 20 9/19/2022 Accepted
© 2023 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy