MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Hotels
Terrebonne, Louisiana
Gear
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Information
Documents
Documents
Check-in
Team Documents
Teams
Accepted Teams
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Bayou Soccer Club (BSC)
Nick Chancey
Staff Access
Audra Keiser
Staff Access
Holly Moran
Staff Access
Grant Olivier
Staff Access
Clay Duplantis
Staff Access
Gabrielle Erny
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 10/26/2023 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
2015 BSC Lady Kartwheels
U09 born in 2015
Under 10 Girls Turkey Leg
Coach: David Laiche
Manager: David Laiche
Jaguars
U09 born in 2015
Under 10 Boys Turkey Gobbler
Coach: Gabe Orellana
Manager: Gabe Orellana
Bayou White Tigers ('14 BWT)
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Turkey Leg
Coach: Tyler Koster
Manager: Tyler Koster
Dragons
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Turkey Leg
Coach: Jacob Champagne
Manager: Jacob Champagne
Gators
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Turkey Leg
Coach: Ben Landry
Manager: Ben Landry
2014 Ninja's
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Turkey Leg
Coach: Matt Pepper
Manager: Matt Pepper
Bayou Bengals
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Turkey Gizzard
Coach: Alex Breaux
Manager: Alex Breaux
Super Strikers
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Turkey Wing
Coach: Philip Dufrene
Manager: Rusty Bourg
Tigers
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Turkey Wing
Coach: Gary Gregoire
Manager: Gary Gregoire
Broussard
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Turkey Gobbler
Coach: Sye Broussard
Manager: Sye Broussard
BSC BH 2013G
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Bracket
Coach: Holly Moran
Manager: Jennifer Veillon
BH 2013B Gold
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Gold
Coach: Joe Comeaux D2
Manager: Brandon Anderson
BSC BH 2013B Navy
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Bronze
Coach: Jeramy Arana
Manager: Megan Pepper
BSC BH 2012G Gold
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Bracket
Coach: Grant Olivier
Manager: Elizabeth Naquin
BSC BH 2012G Navy
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Bracket
Coach: Travis Dupre
Manager: Kimber Teeter
BSC BH 2012B Gold
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Gold
Coach: Joe Comeaux D2
Manager: Keith Falgout
BSC BH 2012B Navy
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Silver
Coach: Joe Comeaux D2
Manager: Colette Robichaux
BSC BH 2012B White
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Silver
Coach: Kimber Teeter
Manager: Amber Cheesebrough
BSC BH 2011G
U13 born in 2011
Middle School Girls
Coach: Holly Moran
Manager: Dana DeHart
BSC BH 2011B Navy
U13 born in 2011
Middle School Boys Silver
Coach: Jorge Arana
Manager: Shelley Whitaker
BSC BH 2011B Gold
U13 born in 2011
MIddle School Boys Gold
Coach: Clay Duplantis
Manager: Drew LeCompte
BSC BH 2010G
U14 born in 2010
Middle School Girls
Coach: Christopher Staszak
Manager: Audra Keiser
BSC BH 2010G
U14 born in 2010
Coach: Christopher Staszak
Manager: Audra Keiser
GOBBLE
2023
11/4/2023
NEW
LA016
htsasoccer@gmail.com
S589927
O
20
10/1/2023
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager