MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Hotels
Information
Documents
Brochure
Venues
All Facilities
Bryan Park
Zoo City
Truist Sports Park
Medical Info
Teams/Schedules
Applied Teams
Schedules
ECNL Showcase Schedule
College Showcase Schedule
Contacts
Colleges
Registration
2024 Registered Colleges
Recruits
Recruit Search
Showcase Tips
2023 Registered Colleges
On-Site Vendors
Food/Drink
Grinder Cafe
Marcos Pizza
Champions
2024
2023
College ID Session
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Carolina Velocity
Allan Johnston
Staff Access
James Scott
Staff Access
Andrew Thompson
Staff Access
Barrie Chamberlain
Staff Access
Conor Dawson
Staff Access
Robbie Hill
Staff Access
Ivan Raykov
No Email
Dale Stones
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 2/22/2024 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
CVFC 13 (11U) Cardiff
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Scott Murchison
Team Manager: Randi Duckworth
CVFC 13 (11U) Millwall
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Osman Sengul
Team Manager: Amanda Hilderbran
CVFC 13 (11U) Bournemouth
U11 born in 2013
Team Manager: Joseph Garcia
CVFC 12 (12U) Southampton
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: James Scott
Team Manager: Chris marioles
CVFC 12 (12U) Sunderland
U12 born in 2012
Under 12/13 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Andrew Thompson
Team Manager: Jonathan Andrews
CVFC 11 (13U) Leeds
U13 born in 2011
Under 12/13 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: James Scott
Team Manager: James Harvey
CVFC 10 (14U) Leipzig G
U14 born in 2010
Under 13/14 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Manuela Cano
Team Manager: Natasha Marques
CVFC 10 (14U) Wolfsburg
U14 born in 2010
Under 15 Boys Gold Showcase
Coach: James Scott
Team Manager: Pete Cirasole
CVFC 10 (14U) Leverkusen
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
CVFC 08 (16U) Napoli G
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Girls Platinum Division
Coach: Barrie Chamberlain
Team Manager: Tim Morris
CVFC 08 (16U) Juventus
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Robert Hill
Team Manager: Craig Douglass
CVFC 08 (16U) Lazio
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys Copper Division
Coach: Callum Ronald
Team Manager: Shannon Aymes
CVFC 07 (17U) Benfica
U17 born in 2007
Under 17 Boys Copper Division
Coach: Scott Murchison
Team Manager: Aaron Gallagher
CVFC 07 (17U) Porto
U17 born in 2007
Under 17 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Scott Murchison
Team Manager: Vanetta Bonner
CVFC 07 (17u) Sporting
U17 born in 2007
Under 17 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Andrew Thompson
Team Manager: Barrie Chamberlain
CVFC U19 boys crystal palace
U19 born in 2005
Under 19 Boys Gold Division
ACCHALL
2024
2/23/2024
NEW
NC078
ggartner@ncfusion.org
S640749
R
20
12/20/2020
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager