MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Hotels
Information
Documents
Brochure
Venues
All Facilities
Bryan Park
Zoo City
Truist Sports Park
Medical Info
Teams/Schedules
Applied Teams
Schedules
ECNL Showcase Schedule
College Showcase Schedule
Contacts
Colleges
Registration
2024 Registered Colleges
Recruits
Recruit Search
Showcase Tips
2023 Registered Colleges
On-Site Vendors
Food/Drink
Grinder Cafe
Marcos Pizza
Champions
2024
2023
College ID Session
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
Catey Conner
Staff Access
Benjamin Cook
Staff Access
Matthew Denton
Staff Access
Tricia Karhnak
Staff Access
Patti Keen
Staff Access
Andrew Steedman
Staff Access
Stacey Vastis
Staff Access
Bradley Wylde
Staff Access
Jason Marlovits
Staff Access
Richard Butler
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 2/22/2024 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
CSA 11 (13U) Charlotte Blue G
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Rachel Bonner
Team Manager: Christine Lockett
CSA Blue ECNL RL U13
U13 born in 2011
Under 12/13 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: George Margiotis
Team Manager: Kristin Lopez
CSA G2009 ECNL RL White
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Girls Platinum Showcase
Coach: Tammy DeCesare
Team Manager: Katherine Martin
CSA ECNL RL '09 White
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Platinum Showcase
Coach: Scott Fischer
Team Manager: Jaime Golden
Charlotte SA Blue RL B09
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Gold Showcase
Coach: Mo Marenah
Team Manager: Lori Goldy
CSA 08 (16U) North/hville King G
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Scott Fischer
Team Manager: Rebecca Wilson
CSA G2008 ECNL RL White
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Girls Platinum Division
Coach: Mick Wakeman
Team Manager: Ashleigh Breath
CSA B2008 ECNL RL White
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Stephen Chaconas
Team Manager: Jessica Austin
CSA B2008 ECNL RL Blue
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Otavio Curci Norberto
Team Manager: Stacy Lindahl
CSA 07 (17U) North/Hville King G
U17 born in 2007
Under 17/18 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Aaron Smith
Team Manager: Samantha McFalls
CSA G2007 ECNL RL White
U17 born in 2007
Under 17 Girls Platinum Division
Coach: Tammy DeCesare
Team Manager: Cambria Lohri
CSA 07 North/Hville King G
U17 born in 2007
Coach: Aaron Smith
Team Manager: Samantha McFalls
CSA B2007 ECNL RL White
U17 born in 2007
Under 17 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Josh Denton
Team Manager: Sherry Hart
CSA 07 (17U) Charlotte Liga
U17 born in 2007
Coach: Raymond Fraser
Team Manager: Hunter McCluer
CSA 07 (17U) North/hville King
U17 born in 2007
Under 17 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Scott Fischer
Team Manager: Kari Pamperin
CSA B2007 ECNL RL Blue
U17 born in 2007
Under 17 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Steven Magee
Team Manager: Allison Osborn
CSA Blue ECNL RL U19
U19 born in 2005
Under 19 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Aksel Juul
Team Manager: Michelle Hopey
CSA B2005/06 ECNL RL White
U19 born in 2005
Under 19 Boys Platinum Division
Coach: Stephen Chaconas
Team Manager: Nicole Dempster
ACCHALL
2024
2/23/2024
NEW
NC004
ggartner@ncfusion.org
S787001
R
20
12/20/2020
Accepted
Y
CLOSED
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager