MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Information
Check In
2024 Photogrpahy Options
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Referees
Messaging
2023 Teams
2023 Teams
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
NASA Tophat (NTH)
Mike Gaziano
Staff Access
Philip Thomas
Staff Access
Dave Smith
Staff Access
Ray Tomlin
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 1/30/2024 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
NTH Jr Academy Milton
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys Gold
Team Manager: Jessie Januzelli
Coach: Hernan Cordoves
NTH Tophat Milton 15 Gold
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Gold
Team Manager: Adenike Tijani
Coach: Alexander Munoz
NTH NASA 15 Academy Milton Elite
U09 born in 2015
Team Manager: Pedro Greiner
Coach: Arash Derakhshan
NTH NASA 15B Select
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Silver
Team Manager: Sarah Johnson
Coach: Mark Lavery
NTH NASA 15B Classic
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Black
Team Manager: Sarah Johnson
Coach: Mark Lavery
NTH Tophat Milton 2014 Navy
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Silver
Team Manager: Naomi Elliott
Coach: Cindy Bonilla
NTH Tophat Milton 2014 Gold
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Gold
Team Manager: Naomi Elliott
Coach: Alexander Munoz
NTH NASA 14B Royal
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Black
Team Manager: Sarah Johnson
Coach: Richard Quegan
NTH Nasa 13B Premier Milton
U11 born in 2013
Team Manager: Laura Miles
Coach: Arash Derakhshan
NTH NASA 13B Select
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Silver
Team Manager: Sarah Johnson
Coach: Richard Quegan
NTH NASA 13B Classic
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Black
Team Manager: Sarah Johnson
Coach: Richard Quegan
NTH NASA 12B Classic
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Black
Team Manager: Sarah Johnson
Coach: Mark Lavery
NTH-NASA 12 Select Milton
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Black
Team Manager: Alisha Wist
NTH TOPHAT 11 DPL
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Gold
Team Manager: Dale Crumly
Coach: Danelle Lewandowski
NTH Tophat 10 DPL
U14 born in 2010
Team Manager: Macayla Peterson
Coach: Alen Maslo
NTH-Tophat 10 GA Navy
U14 born in 2010
Team Manager: Rene Cunningham
Coach: Mike Cediel
NTH Tophat 11 GA Navy
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls Silver
Team Manager: Kelly Korn
Coach: tyler sherman
LANSOC
2024
2/3/2024
NEW
GA579
tournaments@laniersoccer.org, information@laniersoccer.org
S798088
R
20
1/16/2024
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager